2020南美解放者杯

南美解放杯

2020-2021
show in full screen
决赛
2021-01-31 @ 4:00
帕尔梅拉斯
1 0
桑托斯
2021-01-31 @ 4:00
帕尔梅拉斯
1
0
桑托斯
半决赛
Estadio Alberto Jose Armando 2021-01-07 @ 6:15
博卡青年
0 0
桑托斯
2021-01-07 @ 6:15
Estadio Alberto Jose Armando
博卡青年
0
0
桑托斯
Estadio Urbano Caldeira 2021-01-14 @ 6:15
桑托斯
3 0
博卡青年
2021-01-14 @ 6:15
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
桑托斯
3
0
博卡青年
Estadio Libertadores de America 2021-01-06 @ 8:30
河床竞技
0 3
帕尔梅拉斯
2021-01-06 @ 8:30
Estadio Libertadores de America
河床竞技
0
3
帕尔梅拉斯
Allianz Parque 2021-01-13 @ 8:30
帕尔梅拉斯
0 2
河床竞技
2021-01-13 @ 8:30
Allianz Parque
帕尔梅拉斯
0
2
河床竞技
1/4决赛
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron 2020-12-17 @ 8:30
阿韦亚内达竞技
1 0
博卡青年
2020-12-17 @ 8:30
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
阿韦亚内达竞技
1
0
博卡青年
Estadio Alberto Jose Armando 2020-12-24 @ 8:30
博卡青年
2 0
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-12-24 @ 8:30
Estadio Alberto Jose Armando
博卡青年
2
0
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-12-09 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
1 1
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-12-09 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
1
1
帕尔梅拉斯
Allianz Parque 2020-12-16 @ 8:30
帕尔梅拉斯
3 0
亚森松自由
2020-12-16 @ 8:30
Allianz Parque
帕尔梅拉斯
3
0
亚森松自由
Arena do Gremio 2020-12-10 @ 6:15
格雷米奥
1 1
桑托斯
2020-12-10 @ 6:15
Arena do Gremio
格雷米奥
1
1
桑托斯
Estadio Urbano Caldeira 2020-12-17 @ 6:15
桑托斯
4 1
格雷米奥
2020-12-17 @ 6:15
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
桑托斯
4
1
格雷米奥
Estadio Libertadores de America 2020-12-11 @ 8:30
河床竞技
2 0
乌拉圭民族
2020-12-11 @ 8:30
Estadio Libertadores de America
河床竞技
2
0
乌拉圭民族
Estadio Gran Parque Central 2020-12-18 @ 8:30
乌拉圭民族
2 6
河床竞技
2020-12-18 @ 8:30
Estadio Gran Parque Central
乌拉圭民族
2
6
河床竞技
1/8决赛
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda 2020-12-03 @ 8:30
巴西国际
0 1
博卡青年
2020-12-03 @ 8:30
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
巴西国际
0
1
博卡青年
Estadio Alberto Jose Armando 2020-12-10 @ 8:30
博卡青年
0 1
巴西国际
2020-12-10 @ 8:30
Estadio Alberto Jose Armando
博卡青年
0
1
巴西国际
点球大战 5-4
Arena da Baixada 2020-11-25 @ 6:15
帕拉尼恩斯
1 1
河床竞技
2020-11-25 @ 6:15
Arena da Baixada
帕拉尼恩斯
1
1
河床竞技
Estadio Libertadores de America 2020-12-02 @ 6:15
河床竞技
1 0
帕拉尼恩斯
2020-12-02 @ 6:15
Estadio Libertadores de America
河床竞技
1
0
帕拉尼恩斯
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado 2020-11-25 @ 6:15
基多大学
1 2
桑托斯
2020-11-25 @ 6:15
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
基多大学
1
2
桑托斯
Estadio Urbano Caldeira 2020-12-02 @ 6:15
桑托斯
0 1
基多大学
2020-12-02 @ 6:15
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
桑托斯
0
1
基多大学
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron 2020-11-25 @ 8:30
阿韦亚内达竞技
1 1
弗拉门戈
2020-11-25 @ 8:30
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
阿韦亚内达竞技
1
1
弗拉门戈
2020-12-02 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
1 1
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-12-02 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
1
1
阿韦亚内达竞技
点球大战 3-5
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado 2020-11-26 @ 6:15
何塞特兰独立
0 0
乌拉圭民族
2020-11-26 @ 6:15
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
何塞特兰独立
0
0
乌拉圭民族
Estadio Gran Parque Central 2020-12-03 @ 6:15
乌拉圭民族
0 0
何塞特兰独立
2020-12-03 @ 6:15
Estadio Gran Parque Central
乌拉圭民族
0
0
何塞特兰独立
点球大战 4-2
Estadio Jocay 2020-11-26 @ 6:15
德芬体育
1 3
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-11-26 @ 6:15
Estadio Jocay
德芬体育
1
3
帕尔梅拉斯
Allianz Parque 2020-12-03 @ 6:15
帕尔梅拉斯
5 0
德芬体育
2020-12-03 @ 6:15
Allianz Parque
帕尔梅拉斯
5
0
德芬体育
Estadio General Pablo Rojas 2020-11-26 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
3 1
维尔斯特曼
2020-11-26 @ 8:30
Estadio General Pablo Rojas
亚森松自由
3
1
维尔斯特曼
Estadio Felix Capriles 2020-12-03 @ 8:30
维尔斯特曼
0 2
亚森松自由
2020-12-03 @ 8:30
Estadio Felix Capriles
维尔斯特曼
0
2
亚森松自由
2020-11-27 @ 8:30
Club Guarani
0 2
格雷米奥
2020-11-27 @ 8:30
Club Guarani
0
2
格雷米奥
Arena do Gremio 2020-12-04 @ 8:30
格雷米奥
2 0
Club Guarani
2020-12-04 @ 8:30
Arena do Gremio
格雷米奥
2
0
Club Guarani
小组赛
Group A
#
俱乐部
1
6
5
0
1
14
8
6
15
2
6
4
0
2
14
8
6
12
3
6
2
0
4
8
12
-4
6
4
6
1
0
5
4
12
-8
3
弗拉门戈
何塞特兰独立
巴兰基亚青年竞技
巴塞罗那竞技
1 弗拉门戈 4–0 3–1 3–0
2 何塞特兰独立 5–0 3–0 2–0
3 巴兰基亚青年竞技 1–2 4–1 0–2
4 巴塞罗那竞技 1–2 0–3 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-05 @ 6:15
巴塞罗那竞技
0 3
何塞特兰独立
2020-03-05 @ 6:15
巴塞罗那竞技
0
3
何塞特兰独立
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
巴兰基亚青年竞技
1 2
弗拉门戈
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
巴兰基亚青年竞技
1
2
弗拉门戈
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
何塞特兰独立
3 0
巴兰基亚青年竞技
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
何塞特兰独立
3
0
巴兰基亚青年竞技
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
3 0
巴塞罗那竞技
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
3
0
巴塞罗那竞技
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
何塞特兰独立
5 0
弗拉门戈
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
何塞特兰独立
5
0
弗拉门戈
2020-09-18 @ 10:00
巴塞罗那竞技
1 2
巴兰基亚青年竞技
2020-09-18 @ 10:00
巴塞罗那竞技
1
2
巴兰基亚青年竞技
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-23 @ 6:15
巴塞罗那竞技
1 2
弗拉门戈
2020-09-23 @ 6:15
巴塞罗那竞技
1
2
弗拉门戈
2020-09-23 @ 8:30
巴兰基亚青年竞技
4 1
何塞特兰独立
2020-09-23 @ 8:30
巴兰基亚青年竞技
4
1
何塞特兰独立
比赛轮次 5
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
4 0
何塞特兰独立
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
4
0
何塞特兰独立
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
巴兰基亚青年竞技
0 2
巴塞罗那竞技
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
巴兰基亚青年竞技
0
2
巴塞罗那竞技
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
3 1
巴兰基亚青年竞技
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
弗拉门戈
3
1
巴兰基亚青年竞技
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
何塞特兰独立
2 0
巴塞罗那竞技
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
何塞特兰独立
2
0
巴塞罗那竞技
Group B
#
俱乐部
1
6
5
1
0
17
2
15
16
2
6
4
1
1
13
7
6
13
3
6
1
1
4
6
13
-7
4
4
6
0
1
5
3
17
-14
1
帕尔梅拉斯
Club Guarani
Bolivar
堤格雷竞技
1 帕尔梅拉斯 3–1 5–0 5–0
2 Club Guarani 0–0 2–0 4–1
3 Bolivar 1–2 2–3 2–0
4 堤格雷竞技 0–2 1–3 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-05 @ 6:15
堤格雷竞技
0 2
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-03-05 @ 6:15
堤格雷竞技
0
2
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
Club Guarani
2 0
Bolivar
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
Club Guarani
2
0
Bolivar
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-11 @ 6:15
Bolivar
2 0
堤格雷竞技
2020-03-11 @ 6:15
Bolivar
2
0
堤格雷竞技
2020-03-11 @ 8:30
帕尔梅拉斯
3 1
Club Guarani
2020-03-11 @ 8:30
帕尔梅拉斯
3
1
Club Guarani
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-17 @ 8:30
Bolivar
1 2
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-09-17 @ 8:30
Bolivar
1
2
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-09-18 @ 10:00
Club Guarani
4 1
堤格雷竞技
2020-09-18 @ 10:00
Club Guarani
4
1
堤格雷竞技
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-23 @ 6:15
堤格雷竞技
1 1
Bolivar
2020-09-23 @ 6:15
堤格雷竞技
1
1
Bolivar
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
Club Guarani
0 0
帕尔梅拉斯
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
Club Guarani
0
0
帕尔梅拉斯
比赛轮次 5
2020-10-01 @ 6:15
帕尔梅拉斯
5 0
Bolivar
2020-10-01 @ 6:15
帕尔梅拉斯
5
0
Bolivar
2020-10-02 @ 8:00
堤格雷竞技
1 3
Club Guarani
2020-10-02 @ 8:00
堤格雷竞技
1
3
Club Guarani
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
帕尔梅拉斯
5 0
堤格雷竞技
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
帕尔梅拉斯
5
0
堤格雷竞技
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
Bolivar
2 3
Club Guarani
2020-10-22 @ 8:30
Bolivar
2
3
Club Guarani
Group C
#
俱乐部
1
6
3
1
2
8
5
3
10
2
6
3
1
2
8
6
2
10
3
6
3
0
3
9
8
1
9
4
6
2
0
4
3
9
-6
6
维尔斯特曼
帕拉尼恩斯
佩那罗尔
科洛科洛
1 维尔斯特曼 2–3 3–1 2–0
2 帕拉尼恩斯 0–0 1–0 2–0
3 佩那罗尔 1–0 3–2 3–0
4 科洛科洛 0–1 1–0 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
帕拉尼恩斯
1 0
佩那罗尔
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
帕拉尼恩斯
1
0
佩那罗尔
2020-03-05 @ 6:15
维尔斯特曼
2 0
科洛科洛
2020-03-05 @ 6:15
维尔斯特曼
2
0
科洛科洛
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-12 @ 6:15
科洛科洛
1 0
帕拉尼恩斯
2020-03-12 @ 6:15
科洛科洛
1
0
帕拉尼恩斯
2020-03-12 @ 6:15
佩那罗尔
1 0
维尔斯特曼
2020-03-12 @ 6:15
佩那罗尔
1
0
维尔斯特曼
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-16 @ 6:15
维尔斯特曼
2 3
帕拉尼恩斯
2020-09-16 @ 6:15
维尔斯特曼
2
3
帕拉尼恩斯
2020-09-16 @ 6:15
科洛科洛
2 1
佩那罗尔
2020-09-16 @ 6:15
科洛科洛
2
1
佩那罗尔
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-24 @ 6:15
帕拉尼恩斯
2 0
科洛科洛
2020-09-24 @ 6:15
帕拉尼恩斯
2
0
科洛科洛
2020-09-25 @ 8:00
维尔斯特曼
3 1
佩那罗尔
2020-09-25 @ 8:00
维尔斯特曼
3
1
佩那罗尔
比赛轮次 5
2020-09-30 @ 6:15
佩那罗尔
3 0
科洛科洛
2020-09-30 @ 6:15
佩那罗尔
3
0
科洛科洛
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
帕拉尼恩斯
0 0
维尔斯特曼
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
帕拉尼恩斯
0
0
维尔斯特曼
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
科洛科洛
0 1
维尔斯特曼
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
科洛科洛
0
1
维尔斯特曼
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
佩那罗尔
3 2
帕拉尼恩斯
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
佩那罗尔
3
2
帕拉尼恩斯
Group D
#
俱乐部
1
6
4
1
1
21
6
15
13
2
6
4
0
2
12
8
4
12
3
6
2
1
3
14
11
3
7
4
6
1
0
5
3
25
-22
3
河床竞技
基多大学
圣保罗
Deportivo Binacional
1 河床竞技 3–0 2–1 8–0
2 基多大学 3–0 4–2 4–0
3 圣保罗 2–2 3–0 5–1
4 Deportivo Binacional 0–6 0–1 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
基多大学
3 0
河床竞技
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
基多大学
3
0
河床竞技
2020-03-06 @ 8:00
Deportivo Binacional
2 1
圣保罗
2020-03-06 @ 8:00
Deportivo Binacional
2
1
圣保罗
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-12 @ 6:15
河床竞技
8 0
Deportivo Binacional
2020-03-12 @ 6:15
河床竞技
8
0
Deportivo Binacional
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
圣保罗
3 0
基多大学
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
圣保罗
3
0
基多大学
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-16 @ 8:30
Deportivo Binacional
0 1
基多大学
2020-09-16 @ 8:30
Deportivo Binacional
0
1
基多大学
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
圣保罗
2 2
河床竞技
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
圣保罗
2
2
河床竞技
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-23 @ 8:30
基多大学
4 2
圣保罗
2020-09-23 @ 8:30
基多大学
4
2
圣保罗
2020-09-23 @ 8:30
Deportivo Binacional
0 6
河床竞技
2020-09-23 @ 8:30
Deportivo Binacional
0
6
河床竞技
比赛轮次 5
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
基多大学
4 0
Deportivo Binacional
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
基多大学
4
0
Deportivo Binacional
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
河床竞技
2 1
圣保罗
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
河床竞技
2
1
圣保罗
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
圣保罗
5 1
Deportivo Binacional
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
圣保罗
5
1
Deportivo Binacional
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
河床竞技
3 0
基多大学
2020-10-21 @ 8:30
河床竞技
3
0
基多大学
Group E
#
俱乐部
1
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
8
6
2
8
3
6
2
1
3
6
9
-3
7
4
6
1
3
2
7
9
-2
6
格雷米奥
巴西国际
智利天主大学
卡利美洲
1 格雷米奥 0–0 2–0 1–1
2 巴西国际 0–1 3–0 4–3
3 智利天主大学 2–0 2–1 1–2
4 卡利美洲 0–2 0–0 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-04 @ 6:15
巴西国际
3 0
智利天主大学
2020-03-04 @ 6:15
巴西国际
3
0
智利天主大学
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
卡利美洲
0 2
格雷米奥
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
卡利美洲
0
2
格雷米奥
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-11 @ 6:15
智利天主大学
1 2
卡利美洲
2020-03-11 @ 6:15
智利天主大学
1
2
卡利美洲
2020-03-13 @ 8:00
格雷米奥
0 0
巴西国际
2020-03-13 @ 8:00
格雷米奥
0
0
巴西国际
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-17 @ 6:15
巴西国际
4 3
卡利美洲
2020-09-17 @ 6:15
巴西国际
4
3
卡利美洲
2020-09-17 @ 8:30
智利天主大学
2 0
格雷米奥
2020-09-17 @ 8:30
智利天主大学
2
0
格雷米奥
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
巴西国际
0 1
格雷米奥
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
巴西国际
0
1
格雷米奥
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
卡利美洲
1 1
智利天主大学
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
卡利美洲
1
1
智利天主大学
比赛轮次 5
2020-09-30 @ 6:15
格雷米奥
2 0
智利天主大学
2020-09-30 @ 6:15
格雷米奥
2
0
智利天主大学
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
卡利美洲
0 0
巴西国际
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
卡利美洲
0
0
巴西国际
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
格雷米奥
1 1
卡利美洲
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
格雷米奥
1
1
卡利美洲
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
智利天主大学
2 1
巴西国际
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
智利天主大学
2
1
巴西国际
Group F
#
俱乐部
1
6
5
0
1
9
3
6
15
2
6
5
0
1
9
4
5
15
3
6
1
1
4
8
12
-4
4
4
6
0
1
5
4
11
-7
1
乌拉圭民族
阿韦亚内达竞技
Estudiantes de Merida FC
利马联盟
1 乌拉圭民族 1–2 1–0 2–0
2 阿韦亚内达竞技 0–1 2–1 1–0
3 Estudiantes de Merida FC 1–3 1–2 3–2
4 利马联盟 0–1 0–2 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-06 @ 6:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1 2
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-03-06 @ 6:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1
2
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-03-06 @ 10:00
利马联盟
0 1
乌拉圭民族
2020-03-06 @ 10:00
利马联盟
0
1
乌拉圭民族
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-13 @ 6:00
乌拉圭民族
1 0
Estudiantes de Merida FC
2020-03-13 @ 6:00
乌拉圭民族
1
0
Estudiantes de Merida FC
2020-03-13 @ 8:00
阿韦亚内达竞技
1 0
利马联盟
2020-03-13 @ 8:00
阿韦亚内达竞技
1
0
利马联盟
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-17 @ 6:15
Estudiantes de Merida FC
3 2
利马联盟
2020-09-17 @ 6:15
Estudiantes de Merida FC
3
2
利马联盟
2020-09-18 @ 4:00
阿韦亚内达竞技
0 1
乌拉圭民族
2020-09-18 @ 4:00
阿韦亚内达竞技
0
1
乌拉圭民族
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-23 @ 6:15
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1 3
乌拉圭民族
2020-09-23 @ 6:15
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1
3
乌拉圭民族
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
利马联盟
0 2
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-09-24 @ 8:30
利马联盟
0
2
阿韦亚内达竞技
比赛轮次 5
2020-10-01 @ 6:15
乌拉圭民族
1 2
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-10-01 @ 6:15
乌拉圭民族
1
2
阿韦亚内达竞技
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
利马联盟
2 2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
2020-10-01 @ 8:30
利马联盟
2
2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-22 @ 6:15
阿韦亚内达竞技
2 1
Estudiantes de Merida FC
2020-10-22 @ 6:15
阿韦亚内达竞技
2
1
Estudiantes de Merida FC
2020-10-22 @ 6:15
乌拉圭民族
2 0
利马联盟
2020-10-22 @ 6:15
乌拉圭民族
2
0
利马联盟
Group G
#
俱乐部
1
6
5
1
0
10
5
5
16
2
6
2
1
3
6
7
-1
7
3
6
2
0
4
8
10
-2
6
4
6
1
2
3
6
8
-2
5
桑托斯
德芬体育
阿根廷防卫者
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
1 桑托斯 1–0 2–1 0–0
2 德芬体育 1–2 3–0 1–1
3 阿根廷防卫者 1–2 3–0 2–1
4 巴拉圭奥林匹亚 2–3 0–1 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-04 @ 6:15
阿根廷防卫者
1 2
桑托斯
2020-03-04 @ 6:15
阿根廷防卫者
1
2
桑托斯
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
德芬体育
1 1
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2020-03-05 @ 8:30
德芬体育
1
1
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-11 @ 6:15
桑托斯
1 0
德芬体育
2020-03-11 @ 6:15
桑托斯
1
0
德芬体育
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2 1
阿根廷防卫者
2020-03-12 @ 8:30
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2
1
阿根廷防卫者
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-16 @ 8:30
桑托斯
0 0
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2020-09-16 @ 8:30
桑托斯
0
0
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
阿根廷防卫者
3 0
德芬体育
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
阿根廷防卫者
3
0
德芬体育
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-24 @ 6:15
阿根廷防卫者
2 1
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2020-09-24 @ 6:15
阿根廷防卫者
2
1
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2020-09-25 @ 10:00
德芬体育
1 2
桑托斯
2020-09-25 @ 10:00
德芬体育
1
2
桑托斯
比赛轮次 5
2020-10-02 @ 8:00
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2 3
桑托斯
2020-10-02 @ 8:00
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
2
3
桑托斯
2020-10-02 @ 10:00
德芬体育
3 0
阿根廷防卫者
2020-10-02 @ 10:00
德芬体育
3
0
阿根廷防卫者
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-21 @ 6:15
桑托斯
2 1
阿根廷防卫者
2020-10-21 @ 6:15
桑托斯
2
1
阿根廷防卫者
2020-10-21 @ 6:15
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
0 1
德芬体育
2020-10-21 @ 6:15
巴拉圭奥林匹亚
0
1
德芬体育
Group H
#
俱乐部
1
6
4
2
0
10
1
9
14
2
6
2
1
3
8
11
-3
7
3
6
2
1
3
8
12
-4
7
4
6
2
0
4
9
11
-2
6
博卡青年
亚森松自由
Caracas FC
Independiente Medellin
1 博卡青年 0–0 3–0 3–0
2 亚森松自由 0–2 3–2 2–4
3 Caracas FC 1–1 2–1 0–2
4 Independiente Medellin 0–1 1–2 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
比赛轮次 1
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
Caracas FC
1 1
博卡青年
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
Caracas FC
1
1
博卡青年
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
Independiente Medellin
1 2
亚森松自由
2020-03-04 @ 8:30
Independiente Medellin
1
2
亚森松自由
比赛轮次 2
2020-03-11 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
3 2
Caracas FC
2020-03-11 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
3
2
Caracas FC
2020-03-11 @ 8:30
博卡青年
3 0
Independiente Medellin
2020-03-11 @ 8:30
博卡青年
3
0
Independiente Medellin
比赛轮次 3
2020-09-17 @ 8:30
Independiente Medellin
2 3
Caracas FC
2020-09-17 @ 8:30
Independiente Medellin
2
3
Caracas FC
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
亚森松自由
0 2
博卡青年
2020-09-18 @ 8:00
亚森松自由
0
2
博卡青年
比赛轮次 4
2020-09-24 @ 6:15
Caracas FC
2 1
亚森松自由
2020-09-24 @ 6:15
Caracas FC
2
1
亚森松自由
2020-09-25 @ 8:00
Independiente Medellin
0 1
博卡青年
2020-09-25 @ 8:00
Independiente Medellin
0
1
博卡青年
比赛轮次 5
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
博卡青年
0 0
亚森松自由
2020-09-30 @ 8:30
博卡青年
0
0
亚森松自由
2020-10-01 @ 6:15
Caracas FC
0 2
Independiente Medellin
2020-10-01 @ 6:15
Caracas FC
0
2
Independiente Medellin
比赛轮次 6
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
2 4
Independiente Medellin
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
亚森松自由
2
4
Independiente Medellin
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
博卡青年
3 0
Caracas FC
2020-10-23 @ 8:30
博卡青年
3
0
Caracas FC

发表评论

Back to top button
P