演员阵容
Jen Lilley
Nikki TurnerBrendan Penny
Paul DellucciPeri Gilpin
Holly HansonKandyse McClure
AngelaFrances Flanagan
Trish DellucciEric Pollins
Marty DellucciAntonio Cayonne
JerrodBenjamin Wilkinson
Henry SeagerKelly-Ruth Mercier
BethJohn Innes
GusGuy Christie
The Food CriticFrank Zotter
Manager #1Lisa Kimberley
Holly's AssistantAndrew Beha
Restaurant Customer (uncredited)Jim Eliason
Restaurant Customer (uncredited)艺术
Gail Luining
Set DecorationBrian Davie
Production DesignRon McCall
Property MasterAndrew Christopher Reeves
Set DresserMichaela Stebbe
Set DresserTim Hill
Set DresserLou Johnson
Assistant Set DecorationStephanie Pink
Set Decorating CoordinatorChad Bretschneider
Set DresserWhitney Friesen
Assistant Property Master工作人员
Dawn Knight
Post Production SupervisorDean Fitzpatrick
Transportation CoordinatorAlex Serpas-Lopez
CablemanLisa Ahlers
Craft ServiceMonty Black
Generator OperatorGhilas Aiteur
Transportation Captain音响
James Jandrisch
MusicGregorio Gómez
Sound Effects EditorAngelo Nicoloyannis
Sound Re-Recording MixerDon Mann
Sound DesignerDon Mann
Sound Effects EditorCraig George
Sound Re-Recording MixerDon Harrison
Foley ArtistIan Mackie
Foley ArtistEric Mouawad
Dialogue EditorValerie Biggin
Music SupervisorSian O'Byrne
Music CoordinatorKenny Lee
Sound MixerMilad Manzoori
Boom OperatorAaron Southerland
ADR & DubbingRick Senechal
Foley Recording EngineerSean Szutka
Assistant Sound Editor摄影
Barry Newton
First Assistant "A" CameraEric J. Goldstein
Director of PhotographyBettina Strauss
Still PhotographerVlad Horodinca
"A" Camera OperatorNathan McTague
"B" Camera OperatorTodd Daulby
GripShannon Zawartka
Camera LoaderMorgan Schmidt-Feng
Camera TraineeJeff Smith
Key GripCorey Benoit
Dolly GripOlivia Dhimitri
Second Assistant "A" CameraChristian Cummins
First Assistant "B" CameraPaola Cernicchiaro
Second Assistant "B" CameraBobby Demian
Camera TraineeDustin Chouinard
First Assistant "A" CameraDustin Chouinard
First Assistant "B" CameraGordon Fairclough
Best Boy GripAlex Lutzmann
Second Assistant "B" CameraChad Bretschneider
GripAlexandre Robichaud
First Assistant "B" CameraGabe Boyko
Second Assistant "B" CameraLane Fellardeau
Grip剪辑
Ron Yoshida
EditorLorne Wright
ColoristLorne Wright
Online EditorJames Lawson
First Assistant EditorRevan Caluta
Assistant Editor编剧
灯光
Clyde Harrelson
Lighting TechnicianRory Soderman
GafferCory Bisson
Lighting TechnicianRob Cotroneo
Best Boy ElectricBrady Soderman
Lighting Technician导演
Gail Luining
Second Assistant DirectorChristie Will
DirectorGurjit Chohan
Second Assistant DirectorNathan Kay
Third Assistant DirectorShamess Shute
First Assistant DirectorAnita Reilly McGee
Script SupervisorChander Nag
Third Assistant Director制片
Jackie Lind
CastingKim Arnott
ProducerKim Arnott
Executive ProducerDawn Knight
Supervising ProducerRon Pachkowski
Production CoordinatorChris Wilson
Production ManagerChris Wilson
Line ProducerLaura Irvine
Assistant Location ManagerNatalye Vivian
Casting AssociateSam Schleifer
Assistant Production CoordinatorJaime Peters
Production AccountantAndrea Ware
Casting AssistantRylan Korberg
Payroll AccountantClayton Carroll
Location ManagerJoel De Pourco
Assistant Location ManagerAleta Wilson
Post Production Coordinator视效
Lorne Wright
Color Designer服装与化妆