演员阵容
Amandla Stenberg
Ruby DalyHarris Dickinson
Liam StewartPatrick Gibson
Clancy GraySkylan Brooks
Charles 'Chubs' MeriwetherMandy Moore
Cate ConnorMiya Cech
SuzumeGwendoline Christie
Lady JaneGrace DeAmicis
Grace SomerfieldFaye Foley
Sam DahlMark O'Brien
Rob MeadowsWallace Langham
Dr. ViceroyGolden Brooks
Molly DalySammi Rotibi
Paul DalyMcCarrie McCausland
MikeLogan Siu
HayesEthan Alexander McGee
Teenage BoyLidya Jewett
Young Ruby DalyBradley Whitford
President GrayWade Williams
The CaptainDrew Scheid
Arguing KidLarkin Campbell
Hospital FatherDevon Sorvari
Hospital MotherPeyton Wich
Hot-Headed KidCarson Holmes
Leader KidDeja Dee
WifeMorgan Gao
Young BoyIzabella Dzmitryieu
Small GirlBruce Blackshear
SoldierBerglind Jonsdottir
Lunch LadyCatherine Dyer
PrincipalCharles Green
DoctorAllie McCulloch
TechnicianShannon Mosley
Secret Service AgentDarren Alford
Mall Kid 1Kaleigh Rivera
Mall Kid 2Makenzie Collier
Campfire DancerSkyler Semien
Campfire DancerDeVyne Agapito
Campfire DancerDesi-Ray Morris
Campfire DancerBrooke Bowe
Campfire DancerBernard Bell
Campfire DancerAlannah Wilhite
Campfire DancerBrennen Wiley
Campfire DancerBryce Speaker
Campfire DancerAhmed Zakzouk
Campfire DancerCynne Simpson
Newscaster 1Gino LaMont
Newscaster 2John Crow
Newscaster 3Gage Lawson
Teen Prisoner (uncredited)Katie Hubbard
Slip Kid (uncredited)Morgan Marie
Slip kid (uncredited)Nate Seman
Army Kid (uncredited)Camden Haydon
Slip Kid (uncredited)艺术
Russell Barnes
Production DesignPaul D. Kelly
Art DirectionDouglas Womack
Construction CoordinatorMichael Sabo
Property MasterFrank Galline
Set DecorationLawrence Heap
LeadmanThomas A. Nelson
Storyboard ArtistRon Hammond
Art Department CoordinatorNathan Krochmal
Assistant Art DirectorShaquana Simmons
Graphic DesignerKenneth Miles
GreensmanDavid Aikman
LeadmanOmar Foster
Set DesignerBrett Chapman
Assistant Property Master工作人员
Jack Gill
StuntsJack Gill
Stunt CoordinatorCarolyn Crimley
Studio TeacherJane Oshita
StuntsEsteban Cueto
StuntsGary Hymes
StuntsFelipe Savahge
StuntsJalil Jay Lynch
StuntsRob Mars
StuntsKatie Gill
StuntsAndy Gill
StuntsAndy Gill
Stunt CoordinatorElena Sanchez
StuntsJef Groff
StuntsJohn Dixon
StuntsStephen Conroy
StuntsDebbie Evans
StuntsSean Bankhead
ChoreographerJoshua Lamboy
StuntsPaul E. Short
StuntsCal Johnson
StuntsEmily Brobst
StuntsJennifer Cocker
StuntsGianni Biasetti Jr.
StuntsJennifer Badger
StuntsRegis Harrington
StuntsSamuel R. Harrison III
Video Assist OperatorKohli Calhoun
Dialect Coach迪恩·格里梅斯
StuntsT. Ryan Mooney
StuntsLaura Creecy
Visual Effects EditorCarl Anthony Nespoli
StuntsKara Petersen
StuntsDean Bailey
StuntsTony McFarr
StuntsJason Talbert
Techno Crane OperatorStephen Dunlevy
StuntsErik Rondell
StuntsBob Fisher
StuntsAndy Rusk
StuntsMartin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects EditorTed Barba
StuntsReece Fleetwood
StuntsCrystal Hooks
StuntsJaye Tyroff
StuntsRachael M. Roth
Unit PublicistBrionna Maria Lynch
StuntsGarrett Hammond
StuntsMark Chadwick
StuntsNicole Marines
StuntsJon Walker Schmidt
StuntsJulia Maggio
StuntsSarah Reagin
StuntsChristopher Parker
StuntsMarc Canonizado
StuntsRico Burgos
StuntsJenni Ivers
StuntsLily Gwyer-Miller
Post Production SupervisorAndy Allen
StuntsJordan Salmon
StuntsDavid Pahoa
Special Effects CoordinatorMarian Sing
StuntsJacob Hugghins
StuntsAustin Seifert
StuntsJess Durham
StuntsGreg Dela Riva
StuntsJessica Nam
StuntsShai Debroux
StuntsKevin Chase
StuntsScott Montgomery
Drone OperatorMiles Brew
StuntsTony Vo
StuntsNathan Moore
StuntsChris Schmidt Jr.
StuntsMadeline Miller
StuntsKathryn Howard
StuntsAlexis Lord
StuntsDerek J. Hawthorne
Scenic ArtistRand Geiger
Post Production SupervisorAngel Lia Spitale
StuntsJohn Greg Moncrief
Scenic ArtistTammie Chunn Trimble
Scenic ArtistStacy Levendusky
Set MedicDiandra Stoddard
StuntsTony Falcon
StuntsSummer Cain
StuntsAustin Gill
StuntsJessica Holler
StuntsTyndall Ortiz
StuntsNelson Ramos
StuntsGabrielle Stein
StuntsRich Volp
StuntsDonte Walker
Stunts音响
Benjamin Wallfisch
Original Music ComposerSmokey Cloud
Assistant Sound EditorDavid Grimaldi
Sound Effects EditorWarren Hendriks
Supervising Sound EditorSteve Baine
Foley ArtistChris Terhune
Sound Effects EditorAndy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording MixerDavid V. Butler
ADR SupervisorAmanda Goodpaster
Music EditorWill Files
Supervising Sound EditorPolly McKinnon
Dialogue EditorLisa J. Levine
Supervising ADR EditorKatie Halliday
Sound Effects EditorRyan Cole
Dialogue EditorPeter Bateman
OrchestratorDeva Anderson
Music SupervisorMary H. Ellis
Sound MixerMelissa Lytle
First Assistant Sound EditorJames Peterson
Boom OperatorPeter Persaud
Foley RecordistLuke Schwarzweller
Sound RecordistDavid J. Krystal
OrchestratorDaniel Douglass
ADR MixerRachel Lautzenheiser
Music CoordinatorMichael Ann Young
ADR Recordist摄影
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of PhotographyKramer Morgenthau
Director of PhotographyChristopher TJ McGuire
Steadicam OperatorDaniel C. McFadden
Still PhotographerOnofrio Nino Pansini
Camera OperatorKelly A. Cook
Still PhotographerAlessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "A" CameraDon Devine
Camera OperatorLouie Northern
Drone PilotJim Leidholdt
Dolly GripJohn Rex Woodward
First Assistant CameraBrandon Dauzat
First Assistant "B" CameraTrey Twitty
Second Assistant "A" CameraCooper Dunn
Camera OperatorMike Fisher
Second Assistant "B" CameraJohn C. Hoffler Jr.
Camera Loader剪辑
Maryann Brandon
EditorDean Zimmerman
EditorEverette Webber
Digital Intermediate EditorNancy Fuller
Digital Intermediate ProducerJane Tones
First Assistant EditorMichael Goldberg
Assistant EditorArmando J. Sanchez
Assistant EditorKatheryn Naranjo
Assistant Editor编剧
Chad Hodge
WriterAlexandra Bracken
Novel灯光
Spike Anthony
GafferArt Schultz
Rigging GafferColin Lutke
Lighting TechnicianFrancis Harlan
Key Rigging GripSergio Munoz Jr.
Lighting TechnicianJustin Bernhard
Rigging GripTed Nimz
Lighting TechnicianClint Mahoney
Rigging Grip导演
Jack Gill
Second Unit DirectorJennifer Yuh Nelson
DirectorH.H. Cooper
First Assistant DirectorKristen Ploucha
Second Assistant DirectorSteve Gehrke
Script SupervisorJeff Hubbard
Second Unit First Assistant DirectorShanalyna C. Palmer
Second Second Assistant Director制片
John Papsidera
Casting肖恩·利维
ProducerJohn H. Starke
Unit Production ManagerBarbara Harris
CastingH.H. Cooper
Co-ProducerDaniel S. Levine
ProducerRose Locke
Extras CastingJennifer Teves
Production SupervisorKyle Hinshaw
Location ManagerCaitlin Well
Casting AssociateKim Winther
Casting AssociateSuzanne Yavuz
Casting CoordinatorKatherine M. Shafer
Post Production CoordinatorRobert Lane
Production AccountantChip Clanton
Production CoordinatorDouglas Settles
Production Secretary视效
Michael Lantieri
Special Effects SupervisorJulia Neighly
Visual Effects ProducerBjörn Mayer
Visual Effects SupervisorLaura Creecy
VFX EditorJoseph Sullivan
Visual Effects CoordinatorWilla Whalen
Visual Effects CoordinatorKylee Fittipaldi
Visual Effects CoordinatorErin Bryan
Visual Effects Coordinator服装与化妆