演员阵容
Josh Hutcherson
MikePiper Rubio
Abby伊丽莎白·莱尔
VanessaMatthew Lillard
Steve RaglanMary Stuart Masterson
Aunt JaneDavid Lind
JeffChristian Stokes
HankJoseph Poliquin
CarlGrant Feely
Ghost Kid (Blonde Boy)Asher Colton Spence
Ghost Kid (With Hook)David Huston Doty
Ghost Kid (With Bunny Ears)Liam Hendrix
Ghost Kid (With Hat)Jophielle Love
Ghost Kid (Blue-Eyed Girl)Tadasay Young
Dr. LillianMichael P. Sullivan
DougWyatt Parker
Young MikeLucas Grant
GarrettJessica Blackmore
Mike's MomGarrett Hines
Mike's DadRyan Reinike
Freddy's Security GuardTheodus Crane
JeremiahJulia Belanova
CindyLisa Mackel Smith
Ice Cream LadyXander Mateo
Afraid Young BoyMatthew Patrick
Sparky's Diner WaiterBailey Winston
KimGralen Bryant Banks
PharmacistCory Kenshin
CabbieVictoria Patenaude
Social Worker艺术
Marc Fisichella
Production DesignClaire Sanchez
Set DecorationMark A. Terry
Art DirectionPat A. O'Connor
LeadmanMichael S. Martin
Property MasterSteve Martemucci
Construction CoordinatorGreg White
PainterJessica Lee
Art Department CoordinatorLandon Lott
Conceptual DesignGregory T. Geniusz
Set DresserAshley Clements
Assistant Property MasterJessica Johnston
Set DesignerEric Ringbloom
Set DresserAlexander Klein
Set DesignerAlexa Holland
Graphic DesignerBrad Miller
Set Decorating CoordinatorLi Yaffe
Assistant Set DecorationJonathan House
Set DesignerMadi Turin
Set Decoration BuyerJen Brunjes
Set DresserTeddy Hennessey
Set DresserCaleb Rimmer
Set DresserRemy Laan
Set DresserKirk Bordelon
PainterMelanie Burck
PainterKeith Aymami
Construction ForemanNick Martemucci
Construction Buyer工作人员
Sean Paul Braud
StuntsGregory Plotkin
ThanksChris Monberg
Utility StuntsTaryn Terrell
StuntsAnthony Brandonisio
Post Production SupervisorAndy Dylan
StuntsAndy Dylan
Stunt CoordinatorPavel Pesta
Scenic ArtistBrad Quintana
Prop MakerEric Stratemeier
Utility StuntsJohn Criswell
Animatronics SupervisorJoe Dryden
StuntsJoe Dryden
Utility StuntsJeff Brockton
Utility StuntsMichael Gaines
StuntsKarine Mauffrey
StuntsHarrison Costello
Production Office AssistantScott Cawthon
Video GameQazi Hamza Javed
CG SupervisorAlexander 'Sasha' Stolin
Scenic ArtistMatt Cipro
StuntsPaul Wicke
CompositorWendy Guerrera
Scenic ArtistChris Bryant
Utility StuntsMichael Schlumbrecht
Picture Car CoordinatorNick Delgado
Studio TeacherSaun Santipreecha
Additional MusicSantanna Dean
Special Effects TechnicianTyler Ferguson
Post Production AssistantJamie Marie Dunn
StuntsSierra Hawkins
StuntsCecile Aymami
Charge Scenic ArtistDonnie Dean
Special Effects CoordinatorChris Van Noy-March
CompositorMichael W. Hoban
StuntsGwendolyn Lastrapes
StuntsJames Williams
Generator OperatorDanielle Broussard
Production Office AssistantMaverick Schmit
Production Office AssistantBrittany Guillot
Actor's AssistantBrad Benischeck
Scenic ArtistTony Sider
Scenic ArtistCecil Bowers
Scenic ArtistJoaquin Sanchez
Scenic ArtistLily Marlovits
Additional Music音响
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound EditorScott Whyte
ADR & DubbingChrystee Pharris
ADR & DubbingAndrea von Foerster
Music SupervisorBrett Pierce
Music EditorAndrew Grush
Original Music ComposerAndrew Grush
MusicianBen Pronsky
ADR & DubbingPaul Timothy Carden
ADR EditorJason Gaya
Sound Re-Recording MixerAndrew Twite
Sound Effects EditorJonathan Wales
Scoring MixerJoel Dougherty
Sound Re-Recording MixerAmad Jackson
ADR & DubbingP.K. Hooker
Sound DesignerP.K. Hooker
Supervising Sound EditorChris Welcker
Production Sound MixerMehrnaz Mohabati
ADR MixerWolfie Trausch
ADR & DubbingSusan Boyajian
ADR & DubbingAminé Ramer
Music SupervisorSang Kim
Dialogue EditorSang Kim
ADR SupervisorJessey Drake
Sound Effects EditorCeleste Chada
OtherJuan Pope
ADR & DubbingAidan Dykes
ADR MixerTaylor Stewart
Original Music ComposerTaylor Stewart
MusicianBogdan Zavarzin
Foley ArtistJoaquim Badia
ConductorJakari Fraser
ADR & DubbingRyan Farris
Boom OperatorMichael Rivera
ADR MixerMax Serwitz
Sound Mix TechnicianEmily Poulliard
Utility SoundJamison Rabbe
ADR MixerRyan A. Sullivan
Sound Effects EditorSaun Santipreecha
MusicPeyton Goodrum
ADR & DubbingAlana Webster
ADR & DubbingRustam Himadiiev
Foley MixerElizabeth Bartley
ADR & DubbingAmari Grace
ADR & DubbingOlivia van Doornewaard
ADR & DubbingJackie Cowgill
ADR & DubbingThomas Debone
ADR & DubbingEsme Ellis
ADR & DubbingKendrick White
ADR & DubbingStewart Cole
MusicianDevon Taylor
MusicianDragisa Stojanov
Sound RecordistIlija Grkocski
Music摄影
Richard Elias
Best Boy GripTed Gregg
Dolly GripPaul Rahfield
Digital Imaging TechnicianLyn Moncrief
Director of PhotographyGerald Autin
Dolly GripBryce Marshall
First Assistant "B" CameraChris Flurry
Steadicam OperatorChris Flurry
"A" Camera OperatorNick Leon
Key GripAustin Alward
Additional PhotographyAustin Alward
"B" Camera OperatorZachary Blosser
First Assistant "A" CameraChad Taylor
Second Assistant "A" CameraNeera Chatrath
Camera LoaderJack Khorram
Second Assistant "B" CameraBrian Nault
GripMark Koziorowski
GripAndy O'Brien
GripRonnie Renshaw
Grip剪辑
William Paley
EditorAndrew Wesman
EditorJason Maydick
Color AssistantAndre Monaco
First Assistant EditorMelanie Kuan
Assistant EditorMitch Paulson
ColoristLara Karamardian
Assistant EditorAndrea McLaughlin
Assistant Editor编剧
Tyler MacIntyre
ScreenstorySeth Cuddeback
ScreenplayChris Lee Hill
ScreenstoryEmma Tammi
ScreenplayScott Cawthon
ScreenplayScott Cawthon
Screenstory灯光
Allen Parks
GafferScott Calcagno
Rigging GripRussell Beard
Rigging GafferDarcy Lynne Jamison
Lighting ProgrammerNick Kramer
Best Boy ElectricQuincy Cichosz
ElectricianJoshua Walker
ElectricianSteffan Pitzel
ElectricianGino Paul Holmes, Sr.
Rigging GripJody D. Honold, Jr.
Rigging GripDonald T. Roth
Rigging Grip导演
Danny Gonzalez
Second Second Assistant DirectorDavid Bush
Script SupervisorDavid Fischer
Second Assistant DirectorEmma Tammi
DirectorWoodrow Travers
First Assistant DirectorMary Anne Olinsky
Additional Second Assistant Director制片
Terri Taylor
CastingJason Blum
ProducerAdam Stephenson
Casting AssistantElizabeth Coulon
Local CastingVanessa Galvez
Finishing ProducerRyan Turek
Executive ProducerBeatriz Sequeira
Executive ProducerSarah Domeier Lindo
CastingSusan Boyajian
ADR Voice CastingRussell Binder
Executive ProducerAmelia Chen Miley
Casting AssociateChristopher H. Warner
Executive ProducerChristopher H. Warner
Unit Production ManagerJennifer Scudder Trent
Co-ProducerToni Avalos
Extras CastingScott Cawthon
ProducerDylan Gravley
Production CoordinatorMarc Mostman
Executive ProducerAndrea Babineau
Assistant Location ManagerMatthew Nelson
Casting AssociateAshley Bunge
Location ManagerTodd Crockett
Production AccountantBrady Lewis
Production AssistantCorey Ellow Sr.
Location AssistantMelissa Perret
Payroll AccountantBrian S. Johnston
Production SupervisorThuyVi Nguyen
Assistant AccountantJustin Etienne
Assistant Location ManagerRebecca McGirney
Art Department Production AssistantHilary Matkovich
Casting AssistantStacey Gaw
Location CoordinatorLucia Bellanger
Assistant Production CoordinatorMiles Gullett
Production AssistantErin Murphy
Travel CoordinatorCelena Rose
Extras CastingJohn Johnston
Assistant Location ManagerTodd Muse
Location AssistantCynthia Nguyen
Second Assistant AccountantSam Nation
Key Production AssistantSimone Amos
Production AssistantKandace Braud
Production AssistantBryce Toups
Production AssistantJeremy Marshall
Executive Producer's Assistant视效
Bryan Binder
Visual Effects ProducerMelissa Brockman
Visual Effects SupervisorJeffrey Kalmus
VFX SupervisorDrew Sacks
VFX EditorMatt Kutcher
Special Effects SupervisorJonathan Dearing
Visual Effects SupervisorRick van de Schootbrugge
Compositing SupervisorJames Bleakley
CG ArtistEmily Fay Higgins
Visual Effects ProducerCorey Farrell
Visual Effects Production ManagerJasper Goodrich
CG ArtistNatasha Tscharanyan
Visual Effects Coordinator服装与化妆