演员阵容
布鲁斯·威利斯
Det. John HartiganJessica Alba
Nancy CallahanClive Owen
Dwight McCarthyMickey Rourke
MarvRutger Hauer
Cardinal Patrick Henry RoarkBenicio del Toro
Det. Lt. Jack "Jackie Boy" RaffertyAlexis Bledel
BeckyMichael Madsen
BobPowers Boothe
Senator RoarkNick Stahl
Roark Jr./The Yellow BastardDevon Aoki
MihoMichael Clarke Duncan
ManuteRosario Dawson
GailCarla Gugino
LucilleJosh Hartnett
The Salesman杰米·金
Goldie/WendyBrittany Murphy
ShellieElijah Wood
KevinJude Ciccolella
LiebowitzJeffrey J. Dashnaw
Motorcycle CopJesse De Luna
Corporal RiveraJason Douglas
HitmanTommy Flanagan
BrianRick Gomez
Douglas KlumpDavid H. Hickey
JuicerGreg Ingram
BouncerNicky Katt
StukaHelen Kirk
MaeveJohn McLeod
MercenaryLisa Marie Newmyer
TammyTommy Nix
Weevil尼克·奥弗曼
Burt ShlubbMarco Perella
Skinny DudeRandal Reeder
Man w/ HitmanJeff Schwan
LouieMarley Shelton
The CustomerFrank Miller
PriestKorey Simeone
Priest #2Paul T. Taylor
Assistant DARico Torres
Cop #2Makenzie Vega
Nancy (11 Years)Arie Verveen
MurphyPatricia Vonne
DallasEthan Maniquis
Bozo #1Ken Thomas
Bozo #2Chris Warner
Bozo #3Ethan Rains
Bozo #4Cara D. Briggs
Hearing Panel PersonChristina Frankenfield
JudgeEvelyn Hurley
JosieJason McDonald
RonnieClark Middleton
SchutzCharissa Allen
Old Town WaitressJessica Hale
Good Time GirlSamantha Inoue Harte
WaitressAshley Moore
Old Town GirlAmanda Phillips
GirlEmmy Robbin
Old Town GirlLauren-Elaine Powell
Old Town GirlKelley Robins Hicks
Old Town GirlPenny Vital
Old Town GirlMonika Spruch
Old Town GirlKatherine Willis
NurseTexas Presley
Old Town Girl (uncredited)Robert Rodriguez
SWAT Member (uncredited)艺术
Christopher Stull
Assistant Art DirectorSteve Joyner
Art DirectionSteve Joyner
Property MasterJeanette Scott
Art DirectionJeanette Scott
Set DecorationDavid Hack
Set DecorationEmmanuel Shiu
Conceptual DesignBart Brown
LeadmanJoe McCusker
Construction CoordinatorDebbie Cortez Haber
Art Department CoordinatorRob Simons
Set DesignerVirginia Capobianco
Property BuyerChris Telles
Art Department AssistantRodney Brown
Construction ForemanDavid Michael Abelman
PainterAaron Burns
Graphic DesignerMichael Dudash
Set Painter工作人员
Frank Miller
Graphic Novel IllustratorMic Rodgers
StuntsJeffrey J. Dashnaw
StuntsJeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunt CoordinatorChris Palermo
StuntsJoe Bucaro III
Utility StuntsNorman Howell
StuntsEverett Burrell
Digital Effects SupervisorJeremy Fitzgerald
StuntsRich McDonald
StuntsRebekah Del Rio
Additional MusicPeter Weireter
StuntsBilly D. Lucas
StuntsGarrett Warren
StuntsJohn F.K. Parenteau
CG SupervisorJohn McLeod
Special Effects CoordinatorLarry Rippenkroeger
StuntsTommy J. Huff
StuntsOakley Lehman
StuntsMike Justus
StuntsDick Hancock
StuntsJill McCullough
Dialect CoachCecil D. Evans
Transportation CoordinatorDawn M. Baker
Scenic ArtistDana Reed
StuntsKeefe Boerner
Post Production SupervisorGreg Smith
StuntsJames Ryan
StuntsGabriela Ostos
StuntsGabriela Ostos
Stunt DoubleBill Dunagin
PropmakerKenny Anderson
CarpenterScott Duncan
ChefJoe Fiske
Craft ServiceRoy Burger
DriverPaul Beach
Set MedicLuai Abou-Emara
Stand InJoe Llanes
Transportation CaptainKevin LaNeave
Visual Effects EditorDavid Heron
Special Effects TechnicianShawn Robinson
StuntsFrank Robbins
ThanksDavid Ackerman
Assistant ChefAli Q. Brown
Fight Choreographer音响
Robert Rodriguez
Original Music ComposerRobert Rodriguez
Sound Re-Recording MixerJohn Debney
Original Music ComposerJohn Debney
ConductorGraeme Revell
Original Music ComposerPaula Fairfield
Sound Effects EditorBruce Nyznik
ADR EditorCraig Henighan
Sound DesignerDavid M. Roberts
Boom OperatorEdward M. Steidele
Foley ArtistSergio Reyes
Sound Re-Recording MixerTim Rakoczy
Music EditorTim Rakoczy
Supervising Sound EditorJohn Pritchett
Production Sound MixerFrank Bennett
OrchestratorChris Trent
Foley MixerBrian Dunlop
ADR RecordistJoaquin Gonzalo Avellán
Foley EditorThadd Day
Utility SoundEric Thompson
ADR Mixer摄影
Robert Rodriguez
Director of PhotographyRobert Rodriguez
Camera OperatorJimmy Lindsey
Camera OperatorRico Torres
Still PhotographerFerrell A. Shinnick
Key GripSebastian Vega
First Assistant CameraDonis Rhoden
GripKurt Kornemann
Best Boy GripKelly Bogdan
Camera Production AssistantMike Sheeren
Dolly GripRobert Rendon
Second Assistant Camera剪辑
Robert Rodriguez
EditorJordan Ford
Digital Intermediate AssistantCurtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate EditorJim Passon
Color TimerEthan Maniquis
Associate EditorLorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate ProducerCharles Ewing Smith
Dialogue EditorNatasha Leonnet
Digital Color TimerPaul Sadeghi
Editorial CoordinatorMo Henry
Negative CutterJay Mahavier
First Assistant EditorHenry Ball
Digital Intermediate编剧
灯光
John 'Fest' Sandau
Chief Lighting TechnicianTimothy E. Cole
Rigging GripTodd Smiley
Assistant Chief Lighting TechnicianSandy Gilzow
Key Rigging Grip导演
Robert Rodriguez
Director昆汀·塔伦蒂诺
Director昆汀·塔伦蒂诺
Special Guest Director昆汀·塔伦蒂诺
Co-DirectorFrank Miller
DirectorMonika Petrillo
Script SupervisorBrian Bettwy
First Assistant DirectorSusan Jasso
Second Second Assistant Director制片
Bob Weinstein
Executive ProducerHarvey Weinstein
Executive ProducerElizabeth Avellan
ProducerBeth Sepko
CastingMary Vernieu
CastingShalimar Reodica
Casting AssociateBill Scott
Line ProducerRon Schmidt
Unit Production ManagerLinda A. Borgeson
Executive In Charge Of Post ProductionSandra Condito
PublicistSheila Steele
Extras Casting AssistantCynthia Streit
Production CoordinatorJohnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice CastingLaura O'Keefe
Production SecretaryRomy Stevenson
Key Set Production AssistantChristopher Abeyta
Production AccountantPeter Madamba
Script ResearcherAllison Baker
Executive AssistantAmanda Curry
First Assistant AccountantMargo Kornemann
Second Assistant AccountantOlivier Beaulieu
Production AssistantJeff Barnes
Production ExecutiveAmanda Peeples
Post Production CoordinatorLucinda Hinton
Additional Production AssistantTodd Green
Assistant Production CoordinatorDawn Robinette
Payroll Accountant视效
Robert Rodriguez
Visual Effects SupervisorEric W. Shamlin
Visual Effects CoordinatorMichael Cozens
Lead AnimatorMauricio Baiocchi
Animation SupervisorKeefe Boerner
Visual Effects ProducerChris LeDoux
Compositing ArtistJuan Bronson
Visual Effects Production AssistantSteve Arguello
3D AnimatorAlaina Goetz
Digital CompositorsTim Dobbert
Matchmove SupervisorEric Pham
2D SupervisorTim Amyx
Visual Effects Assistant EditorMaxine Jurgens
Visual Effects Production ManagerMark Norrie
CG AnimatorPeter Baustaedter
Matte PainterDeepa Agarwal
Rotoscoping ArtistJoshua LaCross
Compositing Artist服装与化妆