演员阵容
Claire Danes
Alice Marano凯特·贝金赛尔
Darlene Davis比尔·普尔曼
Hank GreeneJacqueline Kim
Yon GreeneLou Diamond Phillips
Roy KnoxDaniel Lapaine
Nick ParksTom Amandes
Doug DavisAimee Graham
Beth Ann GardenerJohn Doe
Bill Marano林祺堂
Chief Detective JagkritBeulah Quo
Guard VelieMaya Goodwin
MaryChad Todhunter
FergPaul Walker
JasonHarry Northup
Leon SmithAmanda de Cadenet
English PrisonerBahni Turpin
Jamaican PrisonerHenry O
Emissary to CrownIntira Jaroenpura
Prisoner ShubLilia Cuntapay
Old PrisonerLori Lethin
Lori DavisHayley Palmer
Heidi DavisVictor Neri
BellhopRonnie Lazaro
SecurityErmie Concepcion
PakuVal Victa
Lt. TungSahajak Boonthanakit
Sgt. ChoyJoonee Gamboa
Attorney Montree艺术
Peter Francis
Set DesignerPeter Walpole
Set DecorationRoger Bowles
Set DesignerRoy Lachica
Art DirectionJames William Newport
Production DesignWilliam Kemper Wright
Set DecorationNeil Lamont
Art DirectionPaul J. Hayes
Construction ForemanArthur Shippee
Property MasterTony G
Construction CoordinatorPeg McClellan
Storyboard ArtistDanilet Poblete
Art Department CoordinatorDaniel Fernández
Set Designer工作人员
George Cheung
StuntsKerrie Cullen
Stunt CoordinatorLee Alan McConnell
Special Effects CoordinatorTim A. Davison
Stunt CoordinatorRenato Morado
StuntsRobin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Stunt DoubleBobby Brown
StuntsAnita Hart
StuntsKendel McMurray
Stunts音响
David Newman
Original Music ComposerJeff Carson
Music EditorJeff Carson
Music SupervisorAlexander Janko
OrchestratorDavid Dave
Foley MixerTim Gomillion
Sound RecordistChuck Michael
Sound Effects EditorCharleen Richards
ADR MixerTom Villano
Music EditorAndy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording MixerTed Caplan
Foley EditorSusan Dawes
Dialogue EditorJay Wilkins
Sound Effects EditorDave Kulczycki
Dialogue EditorBlake R. Cornett
Assistant Sound EditorJohn Midgley
Sound MixerJohn A. Larsen
Supervising Sound EditorAnna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording MixerGreg Steele
ADR MixerPaul Apted
Assistant Sound EditorDonald Sylvester
ADR EditorJames Bolt
Sound Re-Recording MixerJerelyn J. Harding
ADR SupervisorAmanda Scheer-Demme
Music SupervisorSandy Berman
Supervising Sound EditorMark Pappas
Foley SupervisorJune Prinz
Boom OperatorMeredith Gold
Assistant Sound EditorSteven Gerrior
Assistant Sound EditorDavid Burk
Assistant Sound EditorCarrie Cashman
Foley RecordistDaniel Goss
Sound Recordist摄影
Newton Thomas Sigel
Director of PhotographyBill Summers
Best Boy GripBob Gorelick
Steadicam OperatorBob Gorelick
"B" Camera OperatorFrank Connor
Still PhotographerJimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "B" CameraErik L. Brown
First Assistant CameraWilliam D. Wynn
Dolly GripDavid L. Merrill
Key GripRaldo Rey
GripDaniel Delina
Second Assistant CameraBernardo Gabilo
Second Assistant "B" CameraLito Moya
Grip剪辑
Scott Hill
First Assistant EditorDan Zimmerman
Assistant EditorCurtiss Clayton
EditorDon Zimmerman
EditorGlenn Farr
Additional EditingDean Zimmerman
Assistant EditorAmy E. Duddleston
First Assistant EditorGena Bleier
First Assistant EditorJessica Landaw
Assistant EditorDale Caldwell
Color TimerGary Burritt
Negative CutterHeather Hughes
Assistant Editor编剧
灯光
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
GafferGeoff Shotz
Rigging GafferJulian Baltonado
ElectricianJoey Dinn
Electrician导演
Jonathan Kaplan
DirectorLou Ann Quast
Script SupervisorPhil Hardage
Second Assistant DirectorLiz Ryan
First Assistant Director制片
Adam Fields
ProducerA. Kitman Ho
Executive ProducerA. Kitman Ho
Production ManagerJulie Selzer
CastingDawn Murphy Riley
Production CoordinatorLauris Freeman
Casting AssociateLope V. Juban Jr.
ProducerJoseph Santos
Assistant Location ManagerThomas Hayslip
Production SupervisorAnne C. Ford
Production AccountantPat Yuseco
Location Manager视效
Erik Henry
Visual Effects SupervisorRich Thorne
Visual Effects SupervisorSharon Holly
Visual Effects Producer服装与化妆