演员阵容
Kam Heskin
Paige Morgan克里斯·吉尔
King EdvardJonathan Firth
SorenSelina Lo
RayenAse Wang
MyraPrinya Intachai
KahVithaya Pansringarm
King SaryuAmarin Cholvibul
AluVipavee Charoenpura
TonquinThanawut Ketsaro
DombeyPeter Mossman
Secret Service Agent #1Felix John Fraser
Secret Agent #2Jakkal Worasup
Soldier #1Charlie Ruedpokanon
Soldier #2David Bueno
Soldier #3Tan D. Demir
Soldier #4Tanapol Chuksrida
LieutenantPit Im-Aub
Skinny PeasantNatalie Lorence
Hair StylistLeigh Barwell
NurseAllison Dortsch
Mother at HospitalEmma Dortsch
Child at HospitalIan Dortsch
Child at HospitalBuppa Nong Aom
Kayla the ElephantJohn Dang
Singer and MusicianFrank DeMartini
DrummerDavid Allen Jones
GuitaristJoe Cummings
ViolistPuwarate Wongatichat
DancerPrakit Suksawang
DancerTanya Puangjan
DancerSaravut Doungnakron
DancerMongkol Srisangjun
DancerSuchart Sukjalearn
DancerTeerawat Hortongkam
DancerChavalit Khlynawin
DancerSuthip Klinpipat
DancerSirikwan Vattanasontonruital
DancerVaraporn Leotrut
DancerThitaree Chavadeepinyopong
DancerJarunee Srisiriwan
DancerSiriporn Sodngam
DancerSirithorn Jatupatwarangkul
DancerSopida Napomphet
DancerAtiroj Thitichokariyakij
Dancer艺术
Pongnarin Jonghawklang
Production Design工作人员
罗恩斯穆安伯格
Choreographer罗恩斯穆安伯格
StuntsAngelina Borisowa
Visual Effects EditorWade Muller
Second Unit CinematographerSirapob Tungkasaeranee
Sound RecordistStanislav Kolev
CompositorsSarah Parker
Post Production SupervisorStacee Vatanapan
Unit Publicist音响
Andrew Gross
Original Music ComposerEric Milano
ADR RecordistChad J. Hughes
Supervising Sound EditorJason Gaya
ADR MixerSteven Iba
Assistant Sound EditorJonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording MixerSelena Arizanovic
Music SupervisorNicholas Foley
ADR MixerPawinee Pararod
Boom Operator摄影
Wade Muller
Second Unit Director of PhotographyPicha Srisansanee
Director of Photography剪辑
Irit Raz
Editor编剧
Blayne Weaver
Writer导演
Apichat Choosakul
Assistant DirectorCatherine Cyran
DirectorSamavee Pummoung
Script SupervisorPitchaya 'June' Supasiriluk
Assistant Director制片
Boaz Davidson
Executive ProducerAvi Lerner
Executive ProducerTrevor Short
Associate ProducerDanny Dimbort
Executive ProducerFrank DeMartini
ProducerTom Waller
ProducerAnuchit Muanprom
Production CoordinatorKaprice Kea
CastingAraya Nakkate
Location ManagerOscar Kahar
Unit Production ManagerTodd Gilbert
Executive In Charge Of Post ProductionStacee Vatanapan
Casting AssociateSunin Enchai
Production Accountant视效
Alexander Valev
Visual Effects SupervisorNick Peshunoff
Visual Effects CoordinatorSvilen Aynadzhiev
Digital CompositorsKremena Ganeva
Digital CompositorsRosen Ivanov
Digital CompositorsNikolay Mihailov
Digital CompositorsEncho Nedevski
Digital CompositorsMilena Peneva
Visual Effects CoordinatorJulia Petrova
Digital CompositorsAnton Tsolov
Digital Compositors服装与化妆