演员阵容
George Clooney
Chris KelvinNatascha McElhone
RheyaViola Davis
Gordon杰里米·戴维斯
SnowUlrich Tukur
GibarianMichael Ensign
FriendJohn Cho
DBA EmissaryMorgan Rusler
DBA EmissaryShane Skelton
Gibarian's SonDonna Kimball
Mrs. GibarianElpidia Carrillo
FriendKent Faulcon
PatientLauren Cohn
PatientJennie Baek
Passenger (uncredited)Tony Clemons
Dinner Guest (uncredited)Dale Hawes
Pedestrian (uncredited)Annie Morgan
Nurse (uncredited)Antonio Rochira
Party Guest (uncredited)Jude S. Walko
City Dweller (uncredited)艺术
Philip Messina
Production DesignSean Haworth
Assistant Art DirectorSteve Arnold
Art DirectionRobert Woodruff
Assistant Art DirectorKeith P. Cunningham
Art DirectionKristen Toscano Messina
Set DecorationSuzan Wexler
Set DesignerEaston Michael Smith
Set DesignerTim Flattery
Conceptual IllustratorMike Malone
Set DresserChris Snyder
Construction CoordinatorVictor James Martinez
Set DesignerDawn Brown
Set DesignerAndrea Dopaso
Set DesignerDan Engle
SculptorEdward J. Protiva
Set DresserKirk Corwin
Property MasterEric Ramirez
LeadmanJeff Ozimek
Set DesignerWylie Griffin
Art Department CoordinatorBill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
PainterMike Bomar
Paint CoordinatorBlair Huizingh
Assistant Art DirectorAaron Sowd
Conceptual DesignLance Larson
Assistant Property MasterLarry Haney
Set DresserHelen Kozora
Set BuyerDale E. Anderson
Set DresserLissette Schettini
Set Decorating CoordinatorLouie Esparza
PainterJohn Harrington
Assistant Property MasterSteven Ladish
Set DresserHank Giardina
Paint CoordinatorMichael Jon Duffin
Construction ForemanQuentin Schierenberg
Set Dresser工作人员
David A. Poole
Special Effects TechnicianKevin Hannigan
Special Effects CoordinatorSteve Rhee
Visual Effects EditorAnthony Simonaitis
Special Effects TechnicianJonathan Gerber
CG SupervisorJohn Hewitt
CG SupervisorVaughn Williams
Special Effects TechnicianWill Dearborn
LoaderKen Tarallo
Special Effects TechnicianDava Whisenant
Post Production AssistantLarry Markart
Playback CoordinatorMonica de Armond
Post Production SupervisorHarold Lee Yen
Post Production AssistantMichael Roundy
Special Effects CoordinatorWilliam D. Harrison
Special Effects TechnicianAl Marangoni
Special Effects TechnicianTim Walkey
Special Effects TechnicianGarnet Baril
Special Effects TechnicianManuel S. Epstein
Special Effects TechnicianRon Rosegard
Special Effects TechnicianDavid Escher
Special Effects TechnicianBenedict C. Adams
MachinistSteve Gindorf
PropmakerGunter Anderson
Special Effects TechnicianLucinda Foy
Special Effects TechnicianManuela Hahnlein
Special Effects CoordinatorPaul Vigil
Special Effects CoordinatorTim Ziegenbein
Special Effects ManagerBill Cobb
Special Effects ManagerSteven Eustace
CarpenterBrent Ekstrand
Playback CoordinatorMartin Garner
Playback CoordinatorSuzanne Debrunner
Post Production AssistantAaron Scully
Post Production Assistant音响
Cliff Martinez
Original Music ComposerDavid Dave
Foley MixerDawn Lunsford
Foley ArtistAlicia Stevenson
Foley ArtistNicholas Renbeck
Sound EditorShawn Holden
Additional Sound Re-Recording MixerLarry Blake
Supervising Sound EditorLarry Blake
Sound Re-Recording MixerRandall L. Johnson
Boom OperatorKimberly R. McCord-Wilson
Dialogue EditorMatt Coby
Sound AssistantDerek Casari
ADR EngineerJohn Pospisil
Sound EditorPaul Urmson
Sound EditorJay Gallagher
Sound AssistantPaul Ledford
Production Sound MixerMick Gormaley
Assistant Sound EditorAlex Names
Utility SoundEric Potter
Sound Effects摄影
史蒂文·索德伯格
Director of PhotographyDavid Jensen
GripBob Marshak
Still PhotographerDuane Char
Camera OperatorDuane Char
Second Unit Director of PhotographyBarry Idoine
First Assistant CameraDana Baker
Best Boy GripAndrew Dumas
Second Assistant CameraJames W. Apted
Second Assistant CameraBobby Brown
First Assistant CameraBobby Brown
First Assistant "B" CameraMichael L. Lewin
GripAl LaVerde
Key GripPaul Threlkeld
Dolly GripCraig Doobie
GripSeong Dilg
GripJoe L. Wright
Best Boy GripYuri Karjane
Assistant CameraKen Metz
Grip剪辑
史蒂文·索德伯格
EditorSusan Littenberg
Associate EditorDavid Kirchner
First Assistant EditorTim Streeto
Assistant EditorDan Muscarella
Color TimerGreg Curry
ColoristNorman R. Walker
Assistant EditorVincent Mourou
Assistant Editor编剧
史蒂文·索德伯格
ScreenplayStanisław Lem
Novel灯光
James Plannette
GafferRussell Ayer
Lighting TechnicianMark Mele
ElectricianR. Michael De Chellis
Rigging GafferKent Baker
Rigging GripKent Baker
Key Rigging GripMichael L. Lewin
Rigging GripJohn Atkins
ElectricianDamon Marcellino
Best Boy ElectricJames Barrett
ElectricianJonathan Leary
Rigging GripEric Sagot
Best Boy ElectricJoseph Capshaw
ElectricianRaymond Gonzales
Lighting TechnicianMichael Grady
Rigging GripStanley L. Gonsales
Best Boy ElectricMichelle LeDoux
Lighting TechnicianPeter Freeman
Lighting TechnicianRobert Lackey
Lighting TechnicianChris Hults
Lighting TechnicianTony Blaszczyk
Rigging GripSteve House
Rigging GripKen Mann
ElectricianBruton Peterson
ElectricianPaul Vakay III
Electrician导演
史蒂文·索德伯格
DirectorGregory Jacobs
First Assistant DirectorTrey Batchelor
Second Unit First Assistant DirectorBasti Van Der Woude
Second Assistant Director制片
Debra Zane
CastingTerri Taylor
Casting AssociateJames Cameron
ProducerMichael Polaire
Unit Production ManagerJon Landau
ProducerRae Sanchini
ProducerJulie M. Anderson
Production SupervisorJames R. Maceo
Location ManagerGregory Jacobs
Executive ProducerErin Toner
Casting AssistantAlex Apple
Assistant Location ManagerRich King
Extras CastingEdward V. Pannozzo
AccountantGreg Kappy
Assistant Location ManagerChristian Krieger
Assistant Location Manager视效
Chris Bailey
Animation SupervisorRichard Holland
Visual Effects SupervisorThomas J. Smith
Visual Effects SupervisorGary Nolin
Visual Effects ProducerMelissa Brockman
Visual Effects ProducerWerner Hahnlein
Special Effects SupervisorKenji Sweeney
3D SupervisorBill Murphy
Visual Effects CoordinatorVaughn Williams
Special Effects Supervisor服装与化妆