演员阵容
Clive Owen
Theo FaronPam Ferris
MiriamChiwetel Ejiofor
LukeJulianne Moore
Julian Taylor迈克尔·凯恩
Jasper PalmerOana Pellea
MarichkaCharlie Hunnam
Patric丹尼·赫斯顿
NigelPeter Mullan
SydJacek Koman
TomaszPhaldut Sharma
IanJuan Gabriel Yacuzzi
Baby DiegoMishal Husain
NewsreaderRob Curling
NewsreaderMaria McErlane
ShirleyMichael Haughey
Mr. GriffithsTehmina Sunny
ZaraMichael Klesic
RadoIlario Bisi-Pedro
Cigar ManCaroline Lena Olsson
CarolineDhafer L'Abidine
DhaferJon Chevalier
Café CustomerRita Davies
Café CustomerKim Fenton
Café CustomerChris Gilbert
Café CustomerPhoebe Hawthorne
Café CustomerRebecca Howard
Cafe CustomerAtalanta White
Café CustomerLaurence Woodbridge
Café CustomerMiriam Karlin
Caged German GrandmotherPhilippa Urquhart
JaniceJody Halse
Immigration PolicemanMartina Messing
BirgitSimon Poland
Preacher Trafalgar SquareBarnaby Edwards
Ministry OfficialEd Westwick
AlexValerie Griffiths
Dog Track WomanBilly Cook
BookmakerGary Hoptrough
SimonRob Inch
Road Traffic PoliceJamie Kenna
Road Traffic PoliceMaurice Lee
SamirBruno Ouvrard
BrunoDenise Mack
EmilyJoy Richardson
JoyMilenka James
MilenkaSomi De Souza
SomiFrancisco Labbe
FranciscoThorston Manderlay
ThorstonGeorgia Goodman
GeorgetteDorothy Grumbar
German Bus PassengerBarry Martin
German Bus PassengerKeith Dunphy
Bexhill Immigration OfficerRaymond Trickitt
Bexhill Immigration OfficerNabil Shaban
Bexhill Market HustlerGoran Kostić
Bexhill Market HustlerFaruk Pruti
SirdjanYolanda Vazquez
Spanish WomanAndrew Brooke
SoldierAndy Callaghan
Riot Policeman / Soldier (uncredited)Forbes KB
Elite Soldier (uncredited)P.D. James
Café Customer (uncredited)Jamie Lengyel
First Human Project Professor (uncredited)João Costa Menezes
Terrorist (uncredited)Vidal Sancho
Basque Rebel (uncredited)John Warman
Taxi Driver (uncredited)Paul Warren
Injured Refugee (uncredited)Yana Yanezic
Woman (uncredited)Michael Snelders
Newsreader (uncredited)Steve Murphy
Soldier (uncredited)艺术
Jim Clay
Production DesignMalcolm Middleton
Supervising Art DirectorJennifer Williams
Set DecorationStuart Rose
Art DirectionSimon McGuire
Concept ArtistPaul Inglis
Art DirectionGeoffrey Kirkland
Production DesignKeith Slote
Standby Art DirectorPhilip Elton
Assistant Art DirectorLee Edwards
Supervising CarpenterJames Foster
Assistant Art DirectorMike Stallion
Art DirectionRay Chan
Art DirectionGary Freeman
Supervising Art DirectorLee Sandales
Assistant Set DecorationPeter James
Standby Art DirectorKatie Gabriel
Art Department CoordinatorHannah Irwing
Construction CoordinatorTerry Wells Sr.
Property MasterEmma Hanson
SculptorRoger Holden
GreensmanAndy Evans
Construction ManagerMartin Asbury
Storyboard ArtistPeter Lee
PropsNicola De Fresnes
Assistant Set DecorationPaul Couch
Standby PainterDarren Hayward
Supervising CarpenterJulian Caldow
Concept ArtistTemple Clark
Storyboard ArtistRobert Allen
Construction BuyerRosie Hardwick
DraughtsmanPaul Hearn
Set DresserStephen Forrest-Smith
Assistant Art DirectorTracey Wilson
Storyboard ArtistJoe Cassar
Supervising CarpenterJulian Wilson
Dressing PropCarol Kupisz
Graphic DesignerTerry Wells Jr.
Assistant Property MasterIan Zawadzki
Standby PainterJohn Greaves
Storyboard ArtistDominic Sikking
Assistant Set DecorationAmelie von Harrach
Art Department AssistantRory J. Collins
Art Department AssistantJonathan Holbrook
PainterPip Fox
PropsHarry Franchetti
SculptorJoel Rodgers
SculptorPrudence Hemmings
Assistant Set DecorationSteven Rogers
Standby CarpenterJim Kerr
Supervising CarpenterAndrew Mash
Supervising CarpenterRobert Wishart
Supervising CarpenterTom George
Title DesignerRamonde Evangelista
SculptorSimon Cockren
Greensman工作人员
Kim McGarrity
StuntsAdam Kirley
StuntsGreg Powell
StuntsNick Dudman
Animatronics SupervisorEunice Huthart
StuntsRob Inch
StuntsAndy Smart
StuntsMatthew Stirling
StuntsRocky Taylor
StuntsRoy Alon
StuntsBill Weston
StuntsMarvin Campbell
StuntsDerek Lea
StuntsMartin Pemberton
StuntsAndy Bradshaw
StuntsMark Henson
StuntsBill Davey
StuntsC.C. Smiff
StuntsMark Sanger
Visual Effects EditorDavid Garrick
StuntsRobin Lough
Scenic ArtistDavid Anders
StuntsPeter Miles
StuntsFrank Henson
StuntsNick Chopping
StuntsDave Holland
StuntsJonathan Fawkner
CompositorIan Corbould
Special Effects CoordinatorWayne Smith
Visual Effects EditorTrevor Steedman
StuntsCharles Jarman
StuntsSteve Dent
Stunt CoordinatorRowley Irlam
StuntsRay De-Haan
StuntsAnnalisa Bugliani
ThanksBrian Baverstock
Transportation CoordinatorMatthew Sampson
Stunt CoordinatorKathryn Donovan
Unit PublicistPaul Herbert
StuntsCosmo Sarson
Scenic ArtistAndy Kind
CG SupervisorJill McCullough
Dialect CoachDavid Vickery
CG SupervisorDani Biernat
StuntsAmanda Foster
StuntsRichard Hooper
Supervising ArmorerMartin Duffy
CarpenterJohn Whitby
CarpenterJoss Skottowe
Supervising ArmorerPedro Sabrosa
CompositorGary Hoptrough
StuntsMaurice Lee
StuntsBrian Nickels
StuntsMichael Saxton
Post Production SupervisorGraham Mitchell
CarpenterBrian Hathaway
DriverJo McLaren
StuntsGary Parnham
Generator OperatorVincent Wang
StuntsDaniel Naprous
StuntsHolly Lumsden
StuntsIan Kay
StuntsWolfgang Osterholzer
CarpenterSarah Hood
Set Production AssistantAndy Pilgrim
StuntsMiguel Ángel Poveda
Post Production SupervisorTony Christian
StuntsJason Hunjan
StuntsGill Raddings
Animal CoordinatorReg Wayment
StuntsLucy Thomas
Set Production AssistantLee Biggs
CarpenterLee Morrison
StuntsGiuliano Dionisio Vigano
CompositorMorgan Johnson
StuntsChris Newton
StuntsPatricia Llaguno
CompositorJuliette Cheveley
StuntsArran Topham
StuntsMaxine Whittaker
StuntsBradley Farmer
StuntsRob Hunt
StuntsAnthony Owen
CarpenterTony Smart
StuntsFredrik Nordbeck
Creative ConsultantKelly Dent
StuntsDominic Preece
StuntsMichael Byrch
StuntsBruce Cain
StuntsBill Ridealgh
Unit MedicPete White
StuntsLaurie Kerr
CarpenterWill Dent
StuntsRichard Hansen
StuntsLeonard Wood
StuntsLurye Lomuro
StuntsMarion Lamb
StuntsAlex Payman
CompositorStephen Gilmour
CablemanSonia Ortiz Alcon
Creative ConsultantMatteo Manzini
Creative ConsultantCharles Edwards
Clearances CoordinatorKevin Jones
ChefGrant Boulton
Special Effects TechnicianShaun Collins
DriverLouise Hills
Transportation CoordinatorVanessa Allen
Stand InDave Evans
ArmorerRozza Reader
Catering Head Chef音响
Richard Beggs
Sound DesignerRichard Beggs
Supervising Sound EditorTom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording MixerDavid Evans
Supervising Sound EditorAndie Derrick
Foley ArtistPeter Burgis
Foley ArtistNigel Heath
Foley RecordistJamie Roden
ADR RecordistPeter Gleaves
ADR RecordistJohn Tavener
Original Music ComposerTony Currie
Dialogue EditorMichael Price
Music EditorAndy Thompson
ADR RecordistBjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound Effects EditorSam Southwick
Sound Effects EditorJason Swanscott
Foley ArtistSteve Browell
Assistant Sound EditorChris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording MixerDoug Cooper
Sound Mix TechnicianMark Paterson
Sound Re-Recording MixerJohn Midgley
Production Sound MixerNick Lowe
ADR EditorHarry Barnes
Foley EditorChris Navarro
ADR RecordistDave Humphries
ADR RecordistKaren Elliott
Music SupervisorJames Bennett
ADR RecordistColin Codner
Sound MixerNaiki Rossell
Assistant Sound EditorMartin Seeley
Sound RecordistPhilippe Ascoli
Music Consultant摄影
Emmanuel Lubezki
Director of PhotographyPeter Hannan
Second Unit Director of PhotographyGeorge Richmond
Camera OperatorWill Humphris
Second Assistant CameraDavid Morgan
Camera OperatorJaap Buitendijk
Still PhotographerJonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
First Assistant CameraChas Bain
Camera OperatorOliver Loncraine
First Assistant CameraDavid Cross
GripKenneth Atherfold
Key GripMarc Atherfold
First Assistant CameraTobias Eedy
Second Assistant CameraSteve Wallace
Additional First Assistant CameraAndy Hopkins
Dolly GripChris Bain
First Assistant CameraRon Nicholls
Best Boy GripJohn Ferguson
First Assistant CameraJoe Buxton
Libra Head TechnicianTom Taylor
Camera LoaderRay Meere
Second Assistant CameraTim Dean
Libra Head TechnicianDave Armstrong
Camera TraineeJean-Pierre Nonnet
Assistant CameraJordan Karr-Morse
Camera TraineeMichael Hannan
Second Assistant Camera剪辑
φ
EditorCurtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate EditorAlex Rodríguez
EditorPeter Lambert
Assistant EditorEmma Gaffney
Associate EditorJosh Sutcliffe
Digital Intermediate EditorJane Winkles
Assistant EditorLisa Thompson
Assistant EditorSteven J. Scott
Digital ColoristTerra Bliss
Digital Intermediate ProducerSupriya Naidu-James
Assistant EditorDavid Smith
Digital Intermediate Producer编剧
φ
ScreenplayDavid Arata
ScreenplayTim Sexton
ScreenplayMark Fergus
ScreenplayHawk Ostby
ScreenplayP.D. James
Novel灯光
John Higgins
GafferWayne Leach
Rigging GafferGary Nolan
GafferMike Parsons
ElectricianRobert Brock
ElectricianJohn Turner
ElectricianAdam Lee
ElectricianGarry Hedges
ElectricianNiall Higgins
ElectricianIan Robson
Electrician导演
φ
DirectorTerry Needham
Assistant DirectorTerry Needham
First Assistant DirectorAlex Oakley
Second Unit First Assistant DirectorLouise Wade
Script SupervisorCeri Evans
Script SupervisorLiz West
Script SupervisorBeverly Winston
Script SupervisorMichael Stevenson
Additional Second Assistant DirectorMichael Michael
Second Assistant DirectorRichard Goodwin
First Assistant DirectorAndrew McEwan
Second Assistant DirectorPaul Bennett
Third Assistant DirectorKim Whittaker
Second Second Assistant DirectorEmma Horton
Second Assistant Director制片
Amy Kaufman
CastingIain Smith
ProducerLucinda Syson
CastingMarc Abraham
ProducerEric Newman
ProducerArmyan Bernstein
Executive ProducerThomas A. Bliss
Executive ProducerPablo Casacuberta
ProducerHilary Shor
ProducerTony Smith
ProducerKristel Laiblin
Associate ProducerSally French
Unit Production ManagerEmma Mager
Production ManagerSimon Crook
Location ManagerNick Fulton
Location ManagerJamie Lengyel
Location ManagerCharlotte Wright
Location ManagerHermione Ninnim
Production CoordinatorKate Ringsell
Casting AssistantLouis Elman
ADR Voice CastingJonathan Scott
Assistant Production CoordinatorAbigail Barbier
ADR Voice CastingFinlay Bradbury
Unit ManagerSam Holt
Production CoordinatorLucy Whitton
ResearcherReno Logan
Associate ProducerRachna Suri
Production AssistantEmma Bendell
Production AccountantKaren Birtchnell
Assistant AccountantAlexander Hodgson
Second Assistant Production CoordinatorBeth Cleveley-Hutchinson
Extras CastingSarah Leung
Casting AssistantClaire Robertson
Production AccountantMarcello Paolillo
ResearcherCeleste Talaszek
Post Production AccountantFaye Morgan
Post Production CoordinatorTim Davies
Location AssistantRichard Hill
Assistant Location ManagerWayne Moran
Production DriverSophie Easton
Production Trainee视效
Paul Corbould
Special Effects SupervisorAntony Bluff
Visual Effects ProducerFrazer Churchill
Visual Effects SupervisorLucy Killick
Visual Effects ProducerRobin Saxen
Visual Effects ProducerAmy Beresford
Visual Effects ProducerRupert Porter
Visual Effects ProducerTimothy Webber
Visual Effects SupervisorBarth Maunoury
AnimationPablo Grillo
AnimationPaul Claessens
AnimationCraig Bardsley
AnimationMike Eames
Animation SupervisorClaudia Dehmel
Visual Effects CoordinatorAndrew Lockley
2D SupervisorNeil Miller
Matte PainterJon Bowen
2D ArtistNathan McConnel
AnimationMax Solomon
AnimationStewart Ash
3D ArtistNicholas Symons
3D ArtistHitesh Bharadia
3D ArtistJudy Barr
2D ArtistVincent Devay
AnimationGruff Owen
2D ArtistClaire Inglis
2D ArtistSarah Lockwood
2D ArtistFred Place
2D ArtistScott Taylor
2D ArtistNiki Wakefield
2D ArtistTyson Cross
3D ArtistDaniel Evans
3D ArtistAlessandro Bonora
ModelingPenny Hayler
Visual Effects CoordinatorPaul Ladd
Visual Effects Coordinator服装与化妆