演员阵容
杰森·斯坦森
Jensen AmesJoan Allen
Warden Hennessey伊恩·麦克夏恩
CoachTyrese Gibson
Machine Gun Joe MasonNatalie Martinez
Elizabeth CaseMax Ryan
PachenkoJason Clarke
Guard UlrichFrederick Koehler
ListsJacob Vargas
GunnerJustin Mader
Travis ColtRobert LaSardo
Hector Grimm仇云波
14KBenz Antoine
Joe's NavigatorDanny Blanco Hall
Joe's NavigatorChristian Paul
Joe's NavigatorJanaya Stephens
SuzyJohn Fallon
Neo NaziBruce McFee
Old TimerCory Fantie
Disgusted WorkerRussell Ferrier
Angry WorkerFrances Lee
Nasty TellerDan Jeannotte
Hennessey TechDavid Carradine
Frankenstein (voice over)Abdul Ayoola
Siad (uncredited)Melantha Blackthorne
Pachenko's Navigator (uncredited)Lydie Bounay
BMW Navigator (uncredited)蒋如思
14K's Navigator (uncredited)Carolyn Day
Colt's Navigator (uncredited)Marie France Denoncourt
Trans Am #2 Navigator (uncredited)Miguel Dugal
Pachenko's Goon (uncredited)Jere Gillis
Policeman #2 (uncredited)Nathalie Girard
Boattail Navigator (uncredited)Sharlene Royer
Grimm's Navigator (uncredited)Gerardo Lo Dico
Prison Guard - 2008 (uncredited)艺术
Paul Hotte
Set DecorationMichele Laliberte
Art DirectionPaul D. Austerberry
Production DesignLars Canty
Assistant Art DirectorJoshu de Cartier
Set DesignerHarald Belker
Conceptual IllustratorNigel Churcher
Art DirectionRichard K. Buoen
Conceptual IllustratorRaymond Larose
Set DesignerVincent Gingras-Liberali
Assistant Art DirectorFélix Larivière-Charron
Assistant Art DirectorLucie Tremblay
Set DesignerCamille Parent
Assistant Art DirectorGrant Swain
Property MasterDavid G. Fremlin
Set DesignerDoris Simard
Art Department CoordinatorVincent Aird
Assistant Art DirectorBarton Rendulic
Conceptual IllustratorDoug Slater
First Assistant Art DirectionDonald Beaulieu
Set DresserAndré Valade
Assistant Set DecorationKevin Farrell
Storyboard ArtistFrederic Chamoro
Set DresserEzra Waddell
PropsSylvain Joyal
PropsMarc-Andre Jalbert
Set DresserIsabelle Côté
Graphic DesignerSanford Kong
Conceptual IllustratorDominic Prevost
Daily GripTrong-Kim Nguyen
Conceptual IllustratorDavid Cotten
DraughtsmanIvelin Demirov
PainterBrad Archdekin
PropsPierre Bellemare
Set DresserJean Desroches
Set DresserVincent Morin Gagnon
Set DresserRhyce Langker
Daily Grip工作人员
Marcello Bezina
StuntsJack Gill
Stunt DoubleJack Gill
Stunt DriverShane Cardwell
StuntsShane Cardwell
Stunt DriverGilbert B. Combs
StuntsWilliam N. Greene III
Special Effects TechnicianEddie J. Fernandez
StuntsHenry Kingi
Stunt DoubleJason Cavalier
StuntsGuy Bews
StuntsNicholas Rich
Stunt DriverMike Chute
StuntsBasia Jasinski
StuntsJean Frenette
StuntsJean Frenette
Utility StuntsStéphane Lefebvre
StuntsStéphane Lefebvre
Stunt DriverMichael Scherer
StuntsMichael Scherer
Stunt DriverJustin Rodgers Hall
Stunt DriverErik Cord
StuntsBobby Brown
StuntsBobby Brown
Stunt DriverJan Pivon
StuntsMelantha Blackthorne
StuntsSpiro Razatos
Stunt CoordinatorSharlene Royer
StuntsPatrick Kerton
StuntsNathalie Girard
StuntsFlint Eagle
StuntsAbdul Ayoola
StuntsHubert Boorder
StuntsPhil Culotta
Fight ChoreographerPeter Cohen
StuntsAndy Bradshaw
StuntsAndy Gill
Stunt CoordinatorDavid Rigby
StuntsDavid Rigby
Stunt DriverTracy Keehn-Dashnaw
StuntsKevin Kelsall
StuntsAlan D. Purwin
PilotMathieu Ledoux
StuntsLouis Pharand
StuntsAlexandre Cadieux
StuntsAlain Bérard
StuntsKevin Desfosses
StuntsJean-Francois Monette
Special Effects TechnicianMarc Désourdy
StuntsMarc Désourdy
Stunt Driver蒋如思
StuntsJere Gillis
StuntsNeon Cobran
StuntsAgnieshka Wnorowska
StuntsCosette Derome
StuntsCosette Derome
Stunt DoubleDavid Frisch
StuntsSébastien Moreau
Digital Effects SupervisorAlain Bourassa
Video Assist OperatorStephanie Girard Hamelin
Video Assist OperatorMichael Papac
ArmorerJim Dunn
StuntsThai Son Doan
CompositorThomas Liccioni
StuntsSebastien Proulx
CompositorLouis Paquette
StuntsLouis Paquette
Stunt DoubleCharlie Taylor
StuntsCharlie Taylor
Weapons MasterGary Baxley
StuntsSebastien Roussel
PyrotechnicianSascha Robey
ArmorerJames K. Jensen
Post Production SupervisorGilbert Larose Jr.
StuntsGilbert Larose Jr.
Stunt DriverVincent Joseph Flaherty
ArmorerGaston Morrison
StuntsDavid McKeown
StuntsDavid McKeown
Stunt CoordinatorStephen Craig
Scenic ArtistAllan Padelford
StuntsAllan Padelford
Stunt DriverAndré Laperrière
StuntsAndré Laperrière
Utility StuntsRobert Simokovic
StuntsFrédéric North
Aerial CoordinatorFrédéric North
PilotBen Skorstad
PilotNancy-Ann Michaud
StuntsDanny Wynands
StuntsStéphane Julien
StuntsStéphane Julien
Stunt DoubleJohn Ross
StuntsShawn Orr
StuntsShawn Orr
Stunt DriverPeggy Pere
Aerial CoordinatorTyler Hall
StuntsTyler Hall
Stunt DoubleTyler Hall
Stunt DriverDominic Pigeon
Video Assist OperatorBrent Radford
ArmorerCharlie Estepp
Stunt DriverKevin Grant
Special Effects TechnicianJohnny Goar
StuntsVincent Gouin
Video Assist OperatorMarie France Denoncourt
StuntsTim Walkey
StuntsTim Walkey
Stunt DriverIoan Balcosi
CompositorKevin Quatman
Digital Effects SupervisorLino Stavole
Special Effects TechnicianJoanne Jackson
Production ControllerCarolyn Day
StuntsFrançois Gauthier
StuntsMiguel Dugal
StuntsJohn-Sébastien Côté
StuntsJohn-Sébastien Côté
Utility StuntsAlexandre Prefontaine
StuntsAlexandre Prefontaine
Stunt DoublePeter Seaborn
StuntsYan Lecomte
StuntsErick Meslier
StuntsStephane Dargis
StuntsEvalina Turpin
Stunt DoubleGreg Tracy
StuntsJavier Segura
StuntsNigel Scantlebury
StuntsStephano Sbrega
StuntsStephano Sbrega
Utility StuntsSteve Rueberger
StuntsKarla Dawn Packwood
StuntsJeremy Lavalley
StuntsJimmy Kaminsky
Stunt DriverEzra Franklyn
StuntsGary Carrillo
StuntsAndrew Campell
StuntsSylvain Bourgeois
StuntsClaude Bourbonnais
StuntsLydie Bounay
StuntsPeter Blaschke
StuntsJonathan Bergeron
StuntsNicole Germain
StuntsAndre Fortin
Special Effects TechnicianMartine Bacon
Scenic ArtistDeepa Makhija
CompositorDon Goldman
PyrotechnicianSteven D. Kline
PyrotechnicianDavid Loveday
Special Effects TechnicianLucinda Foy
Special Effects Technician音响
Paul Haslinger
Original Music ComposerLouis Craig
Sound Technical SupervisorStephen Barden
Supervising Sound EditorColl Anderson
Sound Effects EditorSteve Baine
Foley ArtistJill Purdy
Dialogue EditorJill Purdy
ADR EditorAlex Bullick
Sound Effects EditorChris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording MixerFrank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording MixerNathan Robitaille
Sound Effects EditorFrank Fleming
Sound RecordistEddie Bydalek
Sound Mix TechnicianPaul Drenning
ADR MixerBeauxregard Neylon
ADR MixerWade Barnett
ADR RecordistJeff Gomillion
ADR MixerPhilip Rogers
ADR RecordistNicholas Foley
ADR MixerPeter Persaud
Foley RecordistRose Gregoris
First Assistant Sound EditorRhys Maitland-Jones
Sound Mix TechnicianAndy Welker
ADR MixerRobert Carr
Sound Mix TechnicianHugo Jeffreys
ADR RecordistChristopher Fina
ADR MixerMartin Gregor
Boom Operator摄影
Scott Kevan
Director of PhotographyAdam Merims
Additional PhotographyIgor Meglic
Second Unit Director of PhotographyFrançois Daignault
Camera OperatorDaniel Villeneuve
Camera OperatorB. J. McDonnell
Camera OperatorMaurice K. McGuire
Camera OperatorTakashi Seida
Still PhotographerJean-Philippe Bernier
Camera LoaderRobert Stecko
Camera OperatorSteve Koster
Aerial Director of PhotographyRoberto W. Contreras D.
Camera OperatorAlfonso Maiorana
Camera OperatorGeoffroy Beauchemi
Camera OperatorFrédéric Chamberland
Camera OperatorSylvaine Dufaux
Camera OperatorDominic Mainl
First Assistant "A" CameraDany Racine
First Assistant "A" CameraRobert B. Baylis
Key GripKenneth MacKenzie
Key GripMathieu Décary
First Assistant "B" CameraKelly Diehl
Libra Head TechnicianPeter Graf
Aerial Camera TechnicianChloé Giroux-LaChance
Second Assistant CameraPatrice Lapointe
Dolly GripReil Munro
GripStéphane Sorensen
GripStephen Scott
Dolly GripBrad MacLean
Dolly GripJean-Francois Tousignant
Second Assistant CameraCylvan Desrouleaux
First Assistant CameraAlain Rousseau
Second Assistant CameraPatrick Bernier
First Assistant CameraBogdan Zinko
Assistant CameraRobert Lapierre Jr.
Best Boy GripThierry Fargeau
Second Assistant CameraMartin Boiteau
GripJesse Read
GripMartin Renaud
GripMathilde Savard-Cloutier
Second Assistant Camera剪辑
Niven Howie
EditorDallas Puett
Additional EditorDavid Kern
Additional EditorChristine Carr
Digital Intermediate ProducerLisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate EditorChristian Prejza
Digital Intermediate ProducerPeter G. Smith
Assistant EditorKenny B
Color TimerMichael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate ColoristTavia Charlton
Digital IntermediateBill Holley
ColoristAnthony Rosc
Assistant EditorBenjamin Howdeshell
First Assistant Editor编剧
Paul W. S. Anderson
ScreenplayPaul W. S. Anderson
Screenstory灯光
Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue
Lighting TechnicianDan Goyens
Lighting TechnicianJohn Lewin
GafferSylvain Bernier
GafferJean-François Abran
Lighting TechnicianJonathan Barbeau
Lighting TechnicianChristopher Kralik
Lighting TechnicianJeff Scott
Best Boy ElectricianPierre Daudelin
ElectricianChris Bertrand
ElectricianLouis Cloutier
Electrician导演
Paul W. S. Anderson
DirectorMark Egerton
First Assistant DirectorMatthew Jemus
First Assistant DirectorSpiro Razatos
Second Unit DirectorJessica Clothier
Script SupervisorJohanne Caporicci
Second Assistant DirectorTracy L. Moody
Script SupervisorMarjorie Hamel
Script SupervisorAlexander H. Gayner
Second Unit First Assistant DirectorRobbie Ditchburn
First Assistant DirectorAngèle Gagnon
Second Assistant DirectorKelly Anne Patterson
Second Assistant Director制片
Paul W. S. Anderson
ProducerJeremy Bolt
ProducerVictoria Burrows
CastingRoger Corman
ProducerPaula Wagner
ProducerDennis E. Jones
Executive ProducerRobin D. Cook
CastingAdam Merims
Line ProducerScot Boland
CastingRyan Kavanaugh
Executive ProducerCaitlin McKenna
ADR Voice CastingHelene Rousse
CastingLiam Kiernan
Location ManagerTineka Becker
Casting AssociateDaniel Auclair
Production ManagerPaul Boutin
Unit ManagerSpiri Katerelos
Second Assistant AccountantHélène Muller
Production CoordinatorKathy Ann Thomas
Travel CoordinatorMona Slomsky
Casting AssistantJohanne Titley
Extras CastingNancy Klein
First Assistant AccountantMeredith Meade
Production CoordinatorMichelle Ramez
Payroll AccountantJudy Blinick
Post Production Accountant视效
Nina Fallon
Digital Effects ProducerDennis Berardi
Visual Effects SupervisorJulia Neighly
Visual Effects ProducerBrianne Wells
VFX EditorCheyenne Bloomfield
Visual Effects ProducerDan Carnegie
AnimationFiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects ProducerKaren Kriss
Visual Effects ProducerIsabelle Langlois
Digital Effects ProducerRoopesh Gujar
Visual Effects Production ManagerAl Broussard
Special Effects SupervisorVincent Poitras
Digital CompositorMatt Glover
Visual Effects Production AssistantPeter Dydo
AnimationMike Borrett
Visual Effects Production ManagerJonathan Piche-Delorme
Digital CompositorClement Yip
AnimationSafia Siad
Visual Effects Production AssistantSarah Barber
Visual Effects CoordinatorHubert Chan
AnimationMatt Ralph
AnimationJason Gougeon
ModelingAndy Chan
Visual Effects CompositorSunny Nair
Matte PainterChris De Souza
AnimationSaxena Abhishek
AnimationGavin Soares
AnimationMatt Schofield
Matte PainterLaura Dittmann
Visual Effects Production AssistantRob Phillips
Visual Effects Production AssistantVictoria Holt
Visual Effects CoordinatorKyle Sim
Digital CompositorAnna Joukova
Digital CompositorSimon Devault
Digital CompositorDouglas Melville
Visual Effects CoordinatorPayankulath Nandakumar
Compositing LeadJonathan Veltman
3D ArtistDominik Bochenski
Digital CompositorMatt Greenwood
Digital CompositorElika Burns
Roto Supervisor服装与化妆