演员阵容
迈克尔·道格拉斯
Dr. Nathan Conrad肖恩·宾
Patrick KosterBrittany Murphy
Elisabeth BurrowsSkye McCole Bartusiak
Jessie ConradGuy Torry
DolenJennifer Esposito
Det. Sandra Cassidy法米克·约翰逊
Aggie ConradOliver Platt
Dr. Louis SachsShawn Doyle
Russel MaddoxVictor Argo
Sydney SimonConrad Goode
Max DunlevyPaul Schulze
JakeLance Reddick
ArnieAidan Devine
Leon Edward CroftAlex Campbell
JonathanPhilip DeWilde
InternSam Montesano
FrankieArlene Duncan
AideJudy Sinclair
Zelda SinclairLarry Block
DoormanDavid Warshofsky
RyanDarren Frost
JanitorPhilip Williams
Large CopLouis Vanaria
Cop at SceneDaniel Kash
Detective GarciaLucie Laurier
VanessaIsabella Fink
8-Year-Old ElisabethRay Iannicelli
Man at MarinaColm Magner
Cop #1Cyrus Farmer
Officer #1Martin Roach
Transit CopPatricia Mauceri
SofiaTony Bruno
Radio Host (uncredited)Paul J.Q. Lee
Man with a Cell Phone (uncredited)Lorli Villanueva
Chinese Woman (uncredited)艺术
Nelson Coates
Production DesignDennis Davenport
Art DirectionCarolyn A. Loucks
Set DecorationDavid Jaquest
Set DresserChristopher Geggie
Property MasterCarlos Caneca
LeadmanDavid G. Fremlin
Assistant Art DirectorCheryl Ladrillo
Standby PainterMichael Shocrylas
Set DesignerBeth Gilinsky
Art Department CoordinatorBill Harman
Construction CoordinatorTerry McGauran
GreensmanMichael Hartel
Location ScoutPaul Berta
Storyboard ArtistHenry Jesiak
Assistant Property MasterDeborah Ross
Title DesignerRick Newsome
Storyboard DesignerGilbert Demers
Second Assistant Art DirectorTom Shaughnessey
Set Supervisor工作人员
Kenny Alexander
StuntsDavid E. Russo
Additional MusicAl Cerullo
PilotC.J. Fidler
StuntsBarry Williams
Visual Effects EditorRick Forsayeth
Stunt CoordinatorPrudence Emery
Unit PublicistDerek Becker
Makeup EffectsWalter Masko
Stunt DoubleMichael Runyard
Stunt CoordinatorCarole Cowley
Digital Effects ProducerJennifer Lamb
StuntsMitch Goldstrom
Systems Administrators & SupportGraham Macpherson
CarpenterKevin Clark
CateringDeanna Longley
Craft ServiceGlenn Hughes
Picture Car CoordinatorIan Nelmes
Scenic ArtistWayne Petrucelli
SecuritySusan Haldenby
Medical ConsultantPhilip Douglas
Set Production AssistantMo Fitzgerald
Transportation Co-CaptainMichael Fennimore
Transportation CoordinatorGlenn D. Bloom
Video Assist OperatorTerry McAllister
Security CoordinatorClare Piller
Clearances CoordinatorMichael Plant
Generator OperatorSue Parker
StuntsRebecca Stoneham
StuntsMary Ann Stevens
Stunts音响
Scott Martin Gershin
Supervising Sound EditorMark Isham
Original Music ComposerMichael K. Bauer
Music EditorRon Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording MixerPeter Afterman
Music SupervisorHenry Godding Jr.
ADR RecordistNerses Gezalyan
Foley MixerJames Moriana
Foley ArtistBranden Spencer
First Assistant Sound EditorGreg Zimmerman
Foley RecordistRandy Kelley
Sound Effects EditorMichael Minkler
Additional Sound Re-Recording MixerRichard Dwan Jr.
Dialogue EditorGreg Steele
ADR MixerRenée Tondelli
Supervising ADR EditorFrank Graziadei
Boom OperatorKen Kugler
OrchestratorKen Kugler
ConductorGary Alper
Sound MixerJoe Schiff
ADR EditorWade Wilson
Sound EditorCraig S. Jaeger
Foley EditorJames Thatcher
MusicianJessica Clement
Music Coordinator摄影
Ericson Core
Additional PhotographyTim Merkel
Steadicam OperatorAmir Mokri
Director of PhotographyJeffery J. Tufano
Additional CameraAva Gerlitz
Still PhotographerMike Kirilenko
Key GripRonald Burke
Dolly GripRen Messer
First Assistant CameraGary Kangrga
GripMara Galus
Camera LoaderRon Renzetti
Dolly GripSarah Warland
Camera LoaderMichael Ryan
Best Boy GripPatrick Buchanan
Camera TraineeNicole Blanchard
Second Assistant Camera剪辑
William Steinkamp
EditorArmen Minasian
EditorChris Regan
Color TimerBrett Lavinthal
First Assistant EditorGary Burritt
Negative CutterMarc Griffin
Assistant Editor编剧
灯光
Victor Abbene
GafferJoseph Grimaldi
Rigging GafferJeff Enneking
Best Boy ElectricGordon Eldridge
ElectricianBernie Lalonde
Key Rigging Grip导演
Gary Fleder
DirectorThomas Priestley
Second Unit DirectorMartha Pinson
Script SupervisorGrant Lucibello
Second Assistant DirectorElizabeth Ludwick-Bax
Script SupervisorMichael Zimbrich
First Assistant DirectorGreg White
Second Second Assistant DirectorTyler Delben
Third Assistant Director制片
Amy Kaufman
CastingArnon Milchan
ProducerBruce Berman
Executive ProducerJohn A. Machione
Unit Production ManagerArnold Kopelson
ProducerAnne Kopelson
ProducerMatthew Gross
Production ExecutiveAndrew Klavan
Co-ProducerNana Greenwald
Co-ProducerBrian Leslie Parker
Production ManagerJeffrey Downer
Executive ProducerJoe Hartwick Jr.
Production AccountantCyndi Brenner
Production CoordinatorNicholas Bernstein
Location ManagerDavid McIlroy
Assistant Location ManagerCristin L. Cornett
Assistant Production CoordinatorHeather Anderson
Production SecretaryKent Hayward
Production AssistantZoe Abbott
Casting AssociateDaniel Horvath
First Assistant AccountantJane Rogers
Extras CastingCurrie Person
Location AssistantMichael Harland
Location Production AssistantDriss Tijani
Extras Casting AssistantChristopher Comrie
Payroll AccountantAmy Comstock
Second Assistant Accountant视效
Lloyd Lee Barnett
Digital CompositorsIan Hunter
Visual Effects SupervisorScott Beverly
Effects Supervisor服装与化妆