演员阵容
Dixie Egerickx
Mary LennoxTommy Gene Surridge
BillyColin Firth
Lord Archibald CravenJulie Walters
Mrs. MedlockMaeve Dermody
AliceEdan Hayhurst
Colin Craven阿米尔·威尔森
DickonIsis Davis
MarthaRichard Hansell
GeorgeDavid Verrey
JeremyLee Starkey
Train Passenger (uncredited)Sonia Goswami
AayahBilly Jenkins
Extra (uncredited)Rupert Young
MarcusAnne Lacey
Mrs. PitcherJemma Powell
Grace艺术
Pilar Foy
Supervising Art DirectorNoel Cowell
Property MasterLouise Begbie
Graphic DesignerDouglas Ingram
Storyboard ArtistGrant Montgomery
Production DesignMatt Curtis
Title DesignerTemple Clark
Storyboard ArtistSolomon Honey
Assistant Art DirectorManuel Vilaseca Vaya
Dressing PropIan Griffin
Set DresserClare Griffiths
Art Department CoordinatorEma Richards
Textile ArtistGareth Palethorpe
Art Department AssistantSarah Ruiz Del Vizo
Art Department AssistantLuke Anstiss
Dressing PropJason Vakharia
Dressing PropDaniel Woodard
Dressing PropJean-Claude Allen
Props工作人员
Maxx Wai In Leong
CG SupervisorNick Trumble
Dialect CoachBen Platt
Drone OperatorAnita Primett
ChaperoneMark Joiner
Generator OperatorDavey Mayes
Generator OperatorSymon Butcher
Transportation CaptainRanjana Mitra
ChaperoneDavid Sheldon
CompositorBrooke McGowan
CompositorHadrien Malinjod
CompositorIsobel Richards
ChaperoneLara Cornell
Set Production Assistant音响
Dario Marianelli
Original Music ComposerHugo Adams
Foley EditorChristopher Atkinson
Boom OperatorAndrew Stirk
Sound Re-Recording MixerSue Harding
Foley ArtistAlastair Sirkett
Supervising Sound EditorAndy Shelley
Supervising Sound EditorJens Rosenlund Petersen
Sound DesignerAdam Mendez
Foley MixerNigel Albermaniche
Production Sound MixerSimon Diggins
ADR MixerMike Tehrani
ADR MixerLottie Wade
ADR RecordistConor Kelly
Sound Mix TechnicianOliver Ferris
Foley ArtistCandela Palencia
Sound Mix TechnicianGibran Farrah
ADR Mixer摄影
Nick Wall
Additional Still PhotographerLol Crawley
Director of PhotographyJohn Watters
First Assistant CameraParisa Taghizadeh
Still PhotographerDerrick Peters
Camera OperatorTom Wilkinson
Camera OperatorTom Wilkinson
Steadicam OperatorTerry Williams
Key GripMark Kozlowski
Digital Imaging TechnicianPaul Dain
First Assistant CameraCharlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Key GripDarren Miller
Aerial CameraJames Baudouy
Epk Camera OperatorHenry Landgrebe
Steadicam OperatorGeorgia Quilliam
Data WranglerRay Meere
First Assistant CameraSteve Quan
Drone CinematographerTae Mawson
Epk ProducerElliot Dupuy
Second Assistant Camera剪辑
Luke Dunkley
EditorEmanuele Giraldo
First Assistant EditorRob Farris
Digital IntermediateJonathan Collard
Digital IntermediateLawrence Hook
Digital IntermediateAdam Glasman
Digital ColoristAdam Shell
ColoristAlexander Phillips
Digital Intermediate AssistantChloe Warner-Harris
Online Editor编剧
Frances Hodgson Burnett
NovelJack Thorne
Screenplay灯光
Jonny Franklin
GafferWill Sheff
ElectricianRichard Harrowing
ElectricianGreg Whitbrook
ElectricianWestley Agius
ElectricianJack Farrow
Lighting TechnicianBilly Thornhill Jr.
ElectricianAnthony Goulding
Rigging Gaffer导演
Marc Munden
DirectorLiz West
Script SupervisorDeborah Saban
First Assistant DirectorOlivia Lloyd
Second Assistant Director制片
David Heyman
ProducerKaren Lindsay-Stewart
Casting DirectorPaul Smith
Production SecretaryJane Robertson
Co-ProducerRon Halpern
Executive ProducerRosie Alison
ProducerJenni Lewis
Location ManagerDan MacRae
Executive ProducerDanny Perkins
Executive ProducerDidier Lupfer
Executive ProducerEmily Jacobs
Casting AssociateDavid Danisovszky
Payroll AccountantRichard May
Production ManagerMatthew Bowden
Location ManagerLucy Morris
Location CoordinatorLiam Fitzpatrick
Production AssistantGiulia Simone
Production AssistantCatherine Booton
Production CoordinatorTamlyn Samuels
Travel Coordinator视效
Andy Kind
Visual Effects SupervisorGavin Gregory
Visual Effects ProducerMarco Lee
VFX ArtistBen Mills
VFX EditorLuke Wilding
ModelingPenn Stevens
Creature Effects Technical DirectorRob Rowley
Special Effects SupervisorNicholas Hampshire
Pipeline Technical DirectorCynthia Crimmins
Animation ManagerCyrille Gohier
Digital CompositorLuca Serafini
Digital CompositorMarc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical DirectorJoel Savage
ModelingPeter Dudley
Digital CompositorRupert Smith
Visual Effects ProducerRachel Elfassy-Bitoun
Visual Effects CoordinatorTonya Strantzi
Pipeline Technical DirectorYusuf Hasan
Digital CompositorChieka Ononye
Digital CompositorChris Berry
Digital CompositorAndrew Pinson
Digital CompositorDavid Walker
ModelingKailas Huljute
Visual EffectsGeorgia Cook
Visual Effects CoordinatorAdela Popescu
Visual Effects Production AssistantJames Marion
AnimationOllie Thomas
AnimationAdam Ward
Animation服装与化妆