演员阵容
Tim Thomerson
Brick BardoTracy Scoggins
Judith GrayMelissa Behr
Nurse GingerPhil Fondacaro
Ray VernonR.C. Bates
BumWillie C. Carpenter
Police OfficerPeter Chen
Cab Driver弗兰克·维尔克
Baby Oopsiy DaisyJudd Omen
MayorJackie Earle Haley
Braxton ReedMichael Halsey
CallyPaul Salamoff
Jack AttackPhil Brock
Collins艺术
Arlan Jay Vetter
Art DirectionMilo
Production DesignPete von Sholly
Storyboard ArtistNicki Roberts
Set DecorationJohn Zachary
Construction CoordinatorTodd Sterling
LeadmanBooka Bikar
Sculptor工作人员
Michael Deak
Makeup EffectsCynthia H. Margulis
Craft ServiceScot T. Waldon
CarpenterBrad Grossman
Video Assist OperatorJohn P. Cazin
Special Effects CoordinatorGretchen G. Wieland
Post Production SupervisorVic Hennegan
Post Production AssistantJeffrey Court
Production ControllerLaurel Schneider
Craft ServiceKen Lucas
CarpenterDouglas Shaw
CarpenterGourmet Chabar
Catering音响
Richard Band
Original Music ComposerPat Siciliano
Music SupervisorAnthony Riparetti
Original Music ComposerAnthony Riparetti
MusicWilliam Ratcliffe
Boom OperatorDoug Reed
Foley EditorLauren Stephens
Dialogue EditorEric Hoeschen
Foley MixerSarah Brady
ADR EditorTodd Orr
Sound Effects EditorAdriane Marfiak
Sound Effects EditorScott Hamre
Boom OperatorD.J. Ritchie
Production Sound MixerBryan Azorsky
Dialogue EditorKeeley Dietrick
Music Coordinator摄影
Adolfo Bartoli
Director of PhotographyMelissa Moseley
Still PhotographerMichael Britt Hamby
Still PhotographerScott Middleton
First Assistant CameraAldo Antonelli
Camera OperatorAldo Antonelli
Steadicam OperatorPhillip Darlington
GripPerry Patterson
Second Assistant CameraRegge Bulman
First Assistant CameraChuck Baker
Second Assistant CameraJessica Bellone D'Altavilla
Second Assistant CameraBrett Drouet
Key GripJonathan Quade
Best Boy GripDino Ramble
Dolly GripTodd Olsen
GripChris Jourat
GripJames Spratley
First Assistant CameraPat Conrad
Second Assistant Camera剪辑
Lauren A. Schaffer
Additional EditorMark S. Manos
EditorSherril Schlesinger
First Assistant EditorChris Webber
Negative CutterGary Weber
Negative CutterChristopher Earl
First Assistant EditorJim Williams
Color Timer编剧
Charles Band
StoryCraig Hamann
Writer灯光
Bruce Jagoda
Best Boy ElectricLarry Roth
GafferAntknee Hall
ElectricianRon Hoffman
ElectricianIan Robichaud
ElectricianEric Kramer
Electrician导演
Charles Band
DirectorDouglas Aarniokoski
First Assistant DirectorDouglas Aarniokoski
Second Unit DirectorCynthia H. Margulis
Second Second Assistant DirectorLinda Giffin-Citron
Script SupervisorKimberlee Ariel Fenkner
Script Supervisor制片
Charles Band
ProducerMichael Catalano
Executive ProducerMartin L. Carlton
Key Set Production AssistantMary Jasionowski
Production ManagerLeigh Shanta
Production CoordinatorLori Ashcraft
Production AssistantScott Shields
Post Production CoordinatorCynthia Gates Fujikawa
Production AccountantVincent David
Production AssistantDanielle Goodman
Assistant Production CoordinatorNick Monahan
Production AssistantPauline Shillito
Assistant AccountantMarykate Cunningham
Casting Assistant视效
David Allen
Animation服装与化妆