演员阵容
Patrick Stewart
Charles Xavier / Professor X伊恩·麦克莱恩
Eric Lehnsherr / MagnetoHugh Jackman
Logan / WolverineAnna Paquin
Anna Marie / Rogue荷莉贝瑞
Ororo Munroe / Storm法米克·约翰逊
Jean GreyJames Marsden
Scott Summers / CyclopsBruce Davison
Senator KellyRebecca Romijn
Raven Darkholme / MystiqueTyler Mane
Victor Creed / SabretoothRay Park
Mortimer Toynbee / ToadShawn Ashmore
Bobby Drake / IcemanMatthew Sharp
Henry GyrichBrett Morris
Young MagnetoRhona Shekter
Magneto's MotherKenneth McGregor
Magneto's FatherShawn Roberts
Rogue's BoyfriendDonna Goodhand
Rogue's MotherJohn Nelles
Rogue's FatherGeorge Buza
TruckerDarren McGuire
ContenderCarson Manning
Waterboy #1Scott Leva
Waterboy #2Aron Tager
EmceeKevin Rushton
StuDoug Lennox
BartenderDavid Nichols
Newscaster #1Malcolm Nefsky
Stu's BuddySumela Kay
Katherine "Kitty" Pryde / ShadowcatKatrina Florece
Jubilation Lee / JubileeAlex Burton
John Allerdyce / PyroQuinn Wright
Lily Pond KidDaniel Magder
Boy on RaftMatt Weinberg
TommyMadison Lanc
Tommy's SisterStan Lee
Hot Dog VendorMarsha Graham
Newscaster #2Amy Leland
CerebroAdam Robitel
Guy on LineDavid Brown
Lead CopBen Jensen
Sabretooth CopTom DeSanto
Toad CopTodd Dulmage
Coast GuardDan Duran
Newscaster #3Elias Zarou
U.N. Secretary GeneralDavid Black
PresidentRobert R. Snow
Secret ServiceDavid Hayter
Museum CopCecil Phillips
Security GuardDave Allen Clark
Newscaster #4Deryck Blake
Plastic Prison GuardIlke Hincer
TranslatorRon Sham
TranslatorJay Yoo
TranslatorGrigori Miakouchkine
TranslatorEleanore Comes
TranslatorGiuseppe Gallaccio
TranslatorRupinder Brar
TranslatorAbi Ganem
TranslatorJoey Purpura
German SoldierManuel Verge
German SoldierWolfgang Müller
German SoldierRalph Zuljan
German SoldierAndy Grote
German Soldier艺术
Greg Papalia
Art DirectionJohn Myhre
Production DesignTamara Deverell
Art DirectionJames Edward Ferrell Jr.
Set DecorationPaul D. Austerberry
Art DirectionSteve Burg
Concept ArtistJohn Coven
Storyboard ArtistAeschylus Poulos
Art Department CoordinatorChristopher Geggie
Property MasterThomas Carnegie
Set DesignerJ. Tracy Budd
Lead Set DresserRando Schmook
Assistant Art DirectorNick Veziris
Gun WranglerRobert Dawson
Title DesignerBill Harman
Construction CoordinatorHenry Jesiak
Assistant Property MasterSean Kirby
GreensmanHenry Ranger
PainterAdam Brockbank
Production IllustratorSheri O'Rourke
Set Decoration BuyerMonica Fedrick
Graphic DesignerGreg Beale
Second Assistant Art DirectorBrian N. Murray
Head CarpenterJohn Hutchinson
Location Scout工作人员
关继威
Fight ChoreographerStan Lee
ThanksHeather Burton
StuntsTim Monich
Dialect CoachJack Kirby
ThanksTroy Brenna
Stunt DoubleLloyd Adams
StuntsColin Chilvers
Special Effects CoordinatorRick Forsayeth
Stunt CoordinatorTim A. Davison
StuntsDavid Altenau
CGI SupervisorDavid Prescott
CG SupervisorJoe Everett
Unit PublicistRobert Tenaglia
Transportation CoordinatorLaurel Bresnahan
Studio TeachersMelissa Brockman
Digital Effects ProducerKevin Lingenfelser
Digital Effects SupervisorFred Fein
Stand InCharlie Davis
Post Production SupervisorGraham Macpherson
PropmakerIan Nelmes
Key Scenic ArtistMike Currie
Set Production AssistantBen Farris
Systems Administrators & SupportKieran Woo
Production ControllerMitchell Dean
Utility StuntsTom Lawson
CarpenterDanielle Greavette
Craft ServiceCharles \'Aloha Boy\' Reed
DriverChris Dowell
Post Production AssistantSarah Freudeman
Production Office AssistantRob Boulet
Scenic ArtistMarcus Paletta
SecurityPierre Cadieux
Telecine ColoristFrank Tenaglia
Transportation CaptainTommy Dorsett
Visual Effects EditorJeffery A. Williams
Technical AdvisorJohn Irwin
Generator OperatorMike Kavanagh
Special Effects TechnicianRobert Reece
Stunts音响
Steve Boeddeker
Sound DesignerMichael Kamen
Original Music ComposerMichael Kamen
Conductor克莱格·伯奇
Sound DesignerR.J. Kizer
Supervising ADR EditorDavid Dave
Foley MixerDawn Lunsford
Foley ArtistMary Andrews
ADR EditorPatrick Rousseau
Sound RecordistDenis Bellingham
Boom OperatorAndy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording MixerDaryl B. Kell
Supervising Music EditorSusan Dawes
Dialogue EditorJohn A. Larsen
Supervising Sound EditorAnna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording MixerRichard Burton
Sound Effects EditorCurtis Roush
Music EditorCraig Heath
Sound RecordistJames Bolt
Sound Re-Recording MixerDerek Casari
ADR EngineerSkip Longfellow
Sound AssistantChris Brooks
Music ConsultantRobert Elhai
OrchestratorDavid Lee
Sound MixerStephen McLaughlin
Scoring MixerStephen McLaughlin
Music ProducerRonny Cox
ADR MixerTerry Brown
ADR Recordist摄影
Derek Vanlint
Additional PhotographyNewton Thomas Sigel
Director of PhotographyKlemens Becker
Steadicam OperatorSteven J. Winslow
Camera TechnicianChris Moone
Camera TraineeAttila Dory
Still PhotographerChris Weiss
Camera LoaderMark Manchester
Key GripRon Forward
Dolly GripBrad Crosbie
Second Assistant CameraRussel Bowie
First Assistant CameraRocky Brown
GripAttila Luca
Assistant CameraSean Nowlan
Data Wrangler剪辑
Steven Rosenblum
EditorJohn Wright
EditorKevin Stitt
EditorTodd Busch
Additional EditingDavid Bernstein
ColoristCynthia E. Thornton
Associate EditorDale Caldwell
Color TimerGary Burritt
Negative CutterBarbara Dunning
First Assistant EditorShannon Carey
Assistant EditorMichael Toll
Dailies Technician编剧
灯光
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
GafferChris Howard
GafferGreg Haddow
Best Boy ElectricMichael Anderson
ElectricianBarry Goodwin
Rigging GafferC.D. Champion
Rigging GripTim Sauder
Key Rigging Grip导演
Bryan Singer
DirectorConrad E. Palmisano
Second Unit Director元奎
Action DirectorBlanche McDermaid
Script SupervisorLee Cleary
First Assistant DirectorBryn Caron
Third Assistant DirectorStephen J. Morrison
Second Second Assistant Director制片
Ralph Winter
ProducerRoger Mussenden
CastingRichard Donner
Executive ProducerLauren Shuler Donner
ProducerStan Lee
Executive ProducerAvi Arad
Executive Producer凯文·费奇
Associate ProducerTom DeSanto
Executive ProducerBill Todman Jr.
Co-ProducerJoel Simon
Co-ProducerRoss T. Fanger
Unit Production ManagerRich Thorne
Production ExecutiveWhitney Brown
Production ManagerMandy Sherman
Casting AssistantDaryl C. Lefever
Production AccountantScott Nimerfro
Associate ProducerHeath Banks
Assistant Production CoordinatorLiam Kiernan
Assistant Location ManagerElizabeth Boykewich
Casting AssociateJanine Anderton
Production CoordinatorJames Marbas
Production SupervisorMaureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
AccountantMurat Akser
Production AssistantRon McKenzie
Location AssistantByron A. Martin
Location ManagerMatthew Edelman
Associate ProducerAric Dupere
Extras Casting AssistantAnne Richardson
ResearcherScott Ross
General ManagerKathy Liska
Executive AssistantSara Burton
Assistant Location ManagerC. Louis Braid
Location Production AssistantBasil Person
Production Secretary视效
LEW
3D AnimatorTony Kenny
Special Effects SupervisorMichelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Production AssistantCraig Barron
Visual Effects SupervisorJohn T. Van Vliet
Animation SupervisorKristopher Kasper
Visual Effects Assistant EditorDenise Davis
Visual Effects ProducerRandy Goux
Lead AnimatorAlyssa Fong
Visual EffectsJohn Mariella
Animation DirectorThomas Clary
Visual Effects CoordinatorNick Hsieh
2D ArtistKaren Klein
Rotoscoping ArtistDouglas Aiken
Digital CompositorsYuichiro Yamashita
CG AnimatorTed Andre
Visual Effects CompositorJonathan Egstad
Compositing SupervisorJonah Brennan
Visual EffectsS. \'Kiki\' Chansamone
VFX Artist服装与化妆