演员阵容
James McAvoy
Charles Xavier / Professor XMichael Fassbender
Erik Lehnsherr / MagnetoKevin Bacon
Sebastian Shaw / Black KingRose Byrne
Moira MacTaggert珍妮弗·劳伦斯
Raven Darkholme / MystiqueNicholas Hoult
Hank McCoy / BeastLucas Till
Alex Summers / HavokJanuary Jones
Emma Frost / White QueenJason Flemyng
AzazelCaleb Landry Jones
Sean Cassidy / Banshee佐伊·克罗维兹
Angel Salvadore / TempestEdi Gathegi
Armando Muñoz / DarwinÁlex González
Janos Quested / RiptideOliver Platt
Man in Black SuitMatt Craven
CIA Director McConeLaurence Belcher
Charles Xavier (12 Years)Bill Milner
Young ErikMorgan Lily
Young Raven (10 yrs)Beth Goddard
Mrs. XavierÉva Magyar
Edie LensherrCorey Johnson
Chief WardenDemetri Goritsas
Levene格伦·莫肖尔
Colonel HendryDon Creech
William StrykerJames Remar
US GeneralLudger Pistor
1st German / Pig FarmerWilfried Hochholdinger
2nd German / TailorGreg Kolpakchi
Russian Soldier No. 1Andrei Zayats
Russian Soldier No. 2Rade Šerbedžija
Russian GeneralRay Wise
Secretary of StateMichael Medeiros
Political OfficerOlek Krupa
Soviet CaptainYuri Naumkin
Soviet Fire ControlGene Farber
Soviet RadiomanDavid Agranov
Soviet NCOKatrine De Candole
Swiss ReceptionistJames Faulkner
Swiss Bank Manager安娜贝拉·沃丽丝
Co-EdJuan Herrera
Airport WorkerGreg Savage
Coast GuardJarid Faubel
US Fire Control OfficerGregory Cox
Dr. LeighJosh Cohen
Junior AgentDavid Crow
Weasley AgentKieran Patrick Campbell
Little BoySasha Pieterse
Teenage GirlBrendan Fehr
Communications OfficerMichael Ironside
CaptainJason Beghe
XOVenya Manzyuk
Lt. CommanderTony Curran
Man In Black Suit AgentRandall Batinkoff
Man In Black Suit AgentPeter Stark
Storm Trooper No. 1Leonard Redlich
Storm Trooper No. 2Carlos Peres
German BartenderSean Brown
Russian Chopper PilotNeil Fingleton
Russian General's Bodyguard 1Marios
Russian General's Bodyguard 2Georg Nikoloff
Mr. Lensherr (Erik's Dad)Arthur Darbinyan
Aral Sea CaptainJohn F. Kennedy
Himself (archive footage)Hugh Jackman
Logan / Wolverine (uncredited)Rebecca Romijn
Mystique - Older (uncredited)David Joseph Martinez
Cuban General #1 (uncredited)Johnny Otto
Russian Soldier (uncredited)Josh Ramsay
Banshee (voice) [Uncredited]艺术
Adam O'Neill
Art DirectionAlan Gilmore
Art DirectionSonja Klaus
Set DecorationJohn King
Supervising Art DirectorMarc Fisichella
Supervising Art DirectorJohn Frankish
Art DirectionDawn Swiderski
Supervising Art DirectorChris Seagers
Production DesignGrant Armstrong
Art DirectionJames Hambidge
Art DirectionSteve Cooper
Art DirectionPaul Booth
Art DirectionAlex Cameron
Art DirectionTom Frohling
Art DirectionMarc Homes
Art DirectionJoe Howard
Art DirectionSue Whitaker
Art DirectionErin Boyd
Set DecorationJennifer Bowes
Art Department CoordinatorChris Cleek
Assistant Art DirectorCheryl Gould Strang
LeadmanPippa Needs
Art Department CoordinatorTerry Woods
Property MasterDale DeStefani
Construction CoordinatorJames Chance
Storyboard ArtistArchie Campbell-Baldwin
Assistant Set DecorationBrian Seccombe
Assistant Property MasterAndrew Tapper
Graphic DesignerGiles Asbury
Storyboard ArtistCliff Zimowski
Art Department Coordinator工作人员
Jeff Habberstad
Stunt CoordinatorZack Duhame
StuntsGarrett Warren
Utility StuntsJessie Graff
Utility StuntsAlicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt DoubleJess Platt
Dialogue CoachStacy Mann
Unit PublicistTom Struthers
Stunt CoordinatorFrank Reina
Production Office AssistantDuffy Gaver
StuntsDuffy Gaver
Utility StuntsSian Milne
Stunt DoubleChris Dowell
Post Production SupervisorMarc Mailley
Stunts音响
Doug Jackson
Foley EditorCraig Berkey
Sound DesignerCraig Berkey
Supervising Sound EditorRon Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording MixerR.J. Kizer
Supervising ADR EditorScott Curtis
Foley EditorTim Gomillion
Sound RecordistDavid Grimaldi
Sound Effects EditorRandall Guth
First Assistant Sound EditorDavid Lucarelli
ADR RecordistJohn Murray
Foley SupervisorCharleen Richards
ADR MixerHenry Jackman
MusicSimon Hayes
Production Sound MixerMatthew Collinge
Sound DesignerDan O'Connell
Foley ArtistJohn Finklea
Music EditorJohn T. Cucci
Foley ArtistDoug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording MixerBlake R. Cornett
Assistant Sound EditorChris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording MixerBob Kellough
Sound Effects EditorJohn A. Larsen
Supervising Sound EditorDaniel Pinder
Supervising Music EditorWayne Lemmer
Sound Effects EditorBruce Tanis
Foley EditorLaura Graham
ADR EditorMichael Maroussas
Dialogue EditorDanny Sheehan
Supervising Dialogue EditorDonald Sylvester
ADR EditorDerek Casari
ADR EngineerGavin Rose
Assistant Sound EditorJohn Morris
Sound Effects EditorChristopher Flick
Foley EditorJames Ashwill
Foley MixerArthur Turner
Boom OperatorRob Prynne
Sound DesignerRichard Duarte
Foley MixerRobin Johnson
Boom Operator摄影
John Mathieson
Director of PhotographyDaniele Massaccesi
Camera OperatorMartin Hume
Camera OperatorMurray Close
Still PhotographerJohn Flemming
Key GripDavid Cozens
First Assistant CameraKeith Manning
Dolly GripChris Bain
First Assistant CameraJack Flemming
Dolly GripNic Cupac
Dolly GripDerek Russell
Best Boy GripSteve Burgess
First Assistant CameraRalph Scherer
Dolly Grip剪辑
Lee Smith
EditorEddie Hamilton
EditorGeorge Chavez
Color TimerLisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate EditorLoan Phan
Digital Intermediate ProducerGary Burritt
Negative Cutter编剧
Matthew Vaughn
ScreenplayBryan Singer
StoryJane Goldman
ScreenplaySheldon Turner
StoryAshley Edward Miller
ScreenplayZack Stentz
Screenplay灯光
David Smith
GafferTyler DeLisle
Lighting ArtistJustin Hammond
Lighting TechnicianStewart Monteith
Best Boy ElectricBilly Gamble
Best Boy ElectricAndrew Watson
Rigging GafferGuy Minoli
Best Boy Electric导演
Matthew Vaughn
DirectorJosh McLaglen
First Assistant DirectorBrian Smrz
Second Unit DirectorAlexander Witt
Second Unit DirectorKim H. Winther
First Assistant DirectorSpiro Razatos
Second Unit DirectorJoshua Robertson
First Assistant DirectorAnnie Penn
Script SupervisorDiane Durant
Script SupervisorLee Tailor
Second Assistant Director制片
Lucinda Syson
CastingRoger Mussenden
CastingLauren Shuler Donner
ProducerStan Lee
Executive ProducerJosh McLaglen
Executive ProducerBryan Singer
ProducerSimon Kinberg
ProducerJeremiah Samuels
Line ProducerAdam Bohling
Line ProducerGregory Goodman
ProducerGregory Goodman
Unit Production ManagerDavid Reid
Line ProducerTarquin Pack
Executive ProducerJason Taylor
Co-ProducerJeremy Rich
CastingJanine Modder
Unit Production ManagerRobin Mulcahy Fisichella
Production SupervisorTom Cohen
Associate ProducerJohnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting视效
John Dykstra
Visual Effects SupervisorGuy Williams
Visual Effects SupervisorDenise Davis
Visual Effects ProducerJerad Marantz
Character DesignerMatt Weaver
AnimationSachin Bangera
VFX ArtistIan Blum
AnimationHiroshi Mori
Visual Effects服装与化妆