演员阵容
布鲁斯·威利斯
EddieClaire Forlani
KarenMark-Paul Gosselaar
JackJohn Brotherton
NicholasLydia Hull
JennaDaniel Bernhardt
SimonAshley Kirk
ZoeJenna B. Kelly
LoganJean Claude Leuyer
GustavoNick Loeb
Andrew HerzbergMadison West
Vet Assistant艺术
Nate Jones
Production DesignMichelle Jones
Art DirectionScott Nifong
Property MasterHank Langlois
Set DecorationDustin Brantley
Set DresserColton Comans
Location Scout工作人员
Lloyd Pitts
StuntsRobert Hall
ThanksSam Situmorang
StuntsJerry Lambert
Post Production ConsultingCorrina Roshea Bobb
StuntsCorrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt DoubleEric Stratemeier
StuntsKen Gorrell
Special Effects CoordinatorMichael Endoso
StuntsBrett Praed
StuntsCrystal Hooks
StuntsJames Carter
Special EffectsStuart F. Wilson
StuntsRyan Sturz
StuntsWes Perry
Special EffectsMatt Sigmon
Special EffectsTyler Tometich
CompositorsChris Musick
DriverHolly Chatham Beets
Production Office AssistantTom Cohan
StuntsJeff Brockton
StuntsDaniel Hargrave
StuntsKandis Hargrave
StuntsNiko Nedyalkov
StuntsJiri Stanek
StuntsMallory Thompson
StuntsBrian Philpot
Stunts音响
Michael Burns
Music SupervisorDavid Barber
Supervising Sound EditorDavid Barber
Sound Re-Recording MixerJames Edward Barker
Original Music ComposerChad J. Hughes
Sound Effects EditorSean Gray
Sound Effects EditorTim Despic
Original Music ComposerAshley Waldron
Music Director摄影
Brandon Cox
Director of PhotographyBryan Ellison
First Assistant CameraTeddy Smith
Camera OperatorTeddy Smith
Second Unit Director of PhotographyBryant Mock
Epk Camera OperatorLonnie Kahoe
Dolly GripBrian Hilburn
Still PhotographerReith Wesley Gibson
GripReith Wesley Gibson
Aerial CameraRobert M. Barr
First Assistant Camera剪辑
Robert Dalva
EditorJ. D. Moore
Digital Intermediate编剧
Max Adams
WriterPaul V. Seetachitt
Writer灯光
Richard Ramee
Gaffer导演
Jonathan Southard
First Assistant DirectorMax Adams
DirectorMelinda Ziyadat
Second Assistant DirectorFrank Blake
Second Assistant Director制片
George Furla
ProducerRandall Emmett
ProducerWilliam B. Steakley
Line ProducerKirk Shaw
Executive ProducerScott Mann
ProducerSusan J. Bonno-Buckner
Production AccountantNorton Herrick
ProducerAnthony Jabre
Executive ProducerJames Edward Barker
ProducerCher Foley
Local CastingTim Sullivan
Co-ProducerMary C. Rolfes
Unit Production ManagerDustin Coffey
ADR Voice CastingJoshua Cane
Location ManagerIan D. Navran
Production CoordinatorRobby Baskett
Location Manager视效
Carl Stern
Visual Effects SupervisorBernie Stern
Visual Effects ProducerTyler Tometich
AnimationTyson Birmann
Digital Compositors服装与化妆