演员阵容
Shailene Woodley
Beatrice "Tris" PriorTheo James
Tobias "Four" Eaton佐伊·克罗维兹
Christina迈尔斯·特勒
Peter HayesJai Courtney
Eric CoulterAnsel Elgort
Caleb PriorAshley Judd
Natalie PriorTony Goldwyn
Andrew Prior雷·史蒂文森
Marcus Eaton凯特·温丝莱特
Jeanine Matthews李美琪
Tori WuMekhi Phifer
MaxBen Lloyd-Hughes
WillAmy Newbold
Molly AtwoodBen Lamb
EdwardJanet Ulrich Brooks
Erudite TeacherClara Burger
Little Abnegation GirlAnthony Fleming
GuardRyan Carr
Dauntless ManAlex Hashioka
Erudite GuardWill Blagrove
Dauntless Patrol ManRotimi
EzraJustine Wachsberger
LaurenMichael Gideon Sherry
Bullied Abnegation BoyLukas Burger
Jonathan ZieglerAustin Lyon
Zipline #1Renee Morrison
Zipline #2Lucas Ross
Zipline #3Chris Hayes
Dauntless InstructorAna Corbi
Factionless GirlEric Kaldor
Factionless Man #1Alice Bowden
Factionless Woman #2Cleo Anthony
Dauntless Patrol #1Alice Rietveld
Dauntless Patrol #2Brad Greiner
Dauntless Patrol #3Yasmine Aker
Dauntless Patrol #4Michael James Bell
Erudite Scientist #1Leigh Bush
Erudite Scientist #2Bob Rumnock
Older Abnegation ManElyse Cole
Ten Year Old TrisEfé
Candor JudgeChristopher Weir
Candor LawyerDoyle Brand
Candor WitnessFaye Jackson
Abnegation WomanScott Roberts
Abnegation ManSophia Marzocchi
Candor Attorney #2Parker Mack
Sam Robertson (uncredited)Brandon Cyrus
Dauntless (uncredited)Sasha Alsberg
Amity Girl (uncredited)Casimere Jollette
Claire Sutron (uncredited)Matt Mullins
Fighter on Ring (uncredited)Jaiden Hidalgo
Abnegation Child (uncredited)J.J. Perry
Bodyguard in Jeanine's Office (uncredited)艺术
Anne Kuljian
Set DecorationAndy Nicholson
Production DesignPatrick M. Sullivan
Supervising Art DirectorAndrew Max Cahn
Art DirectionMarco Rubeo
Set DesignerCindy May
Art Department CoordinatorKeith Kolecki
Set DresserCosmas A. Demetriou
Set DesignerBrad Einhorn
Property MasterChristopher Wolf
Storyboard ArtistChris Cleek
Art DirectionA. Todd Holland
Art DirectionJoseph Conenna
LeadmanTammy S. Lee
Assistant Art DirectorRichard Reynolds
Set DesignerAnthony Syracuse
Construction CoordinatorDavid Tennenbaum
Set DesignerJohn Davis
Storyboard ArtistKaren Teneyck
Graphic DesignerBradley Good
Assistant Property MasterRob Bliss
Concept Artist工作人员
Eddie J. Fernandez
Utility StuntsSusan Hegarty
Dialect CoachRob Mars
Utility StuntsJ.J. Perry
Fight ChoreographerChris Nolte
Utility StuntsErik Audé
Utility StuntsNatascha Hopkins
Utility StuntsRonn Surels
StuntsRonn Surels
Utility StuntsTara Macken
Utility StuntsJon Gustafsson
Transportation CaptainGarrett Warren
Stunt CoordinatorMatt Mullins
StuntsAshleigh Dejon
Utility StuntsAlicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt DoubleKevin Haney
Makeup EffectsBrian Christian
Utility StuntsCraig Henningsen
Utility StuntsSean Richard Budde
PropmakerColin Follenweider
Stunt CoordinatorRyan Herem
Transportation CaptainJill S. Litwin
Studio TeacherTanera Marshall
Dialect CoachDominic Charles Ferris
ThanksBill Reilly
ThanksDeborah L. Mazor
Utility StuntsJessen Noviello
Utility StuntsTrevor Habberstad
Utility StuntsGui DaSilva-Greene
StuntsTina Anderson
Post Production SupervisorShane Daniels
Utility StuntsBlake Sweeney
Digital Effects SupervisorAndy Lesniak
CG SupervisorJorge Razon
Digital Effects SupervisorRandy James Beckman
Utility StuntsNito Larioza
Utility StuntsAdam Hart
Utility StuntsPaul Lacovara
Utility StuntsBrian N. Bentley
CompositorsBrandon Beckman
Utility StuntsRockey Dickey Jr.
Utility StuntsMatthew LeFevour
Utility StuntsAmber Whelan
Utility StuntsMyke Schwartz
Utility StuntsDan Brown
Utility StuntsChristian Litke
Utility StuntsCatherine Chase
Visual Effects EditorJames Hogan
Transportation CoordinatorJoseph Paoletti
Transportation CaptainChase Penny
Utility StuntsJosh Yadon
Utility StuntsMarion Spates
CG SupervisorEddie J. Fernandez Jr.
Utility StuntsSteven Kaminsky
Post Production SupervisorJay Hawkins
Utility StuntsShawn Bernal
Utility StuntsErik Solky
Utility StuntsKarin Silvestri
StuntsKarin Silvestri
Stunt DoubleScott Dwyer
Special Effects TechnicianMallory Thompson
Utility StuntsGreg Poljacik
Utility StuntsAnita Hart
Utility StuntsSpencer Stone
StuntsJeff Bruno
Utility StuntsNatalie M. Meyer
Utility StuntsMichael Franck
PilotJustin Gant
Utility StuntsDan Mast
Utility StuntsAlicia Skirball
Utility StuntsMark Harper
Utility StuntsLoren Dennis
Utility StuntsCord Walker
Utility StuntsMarty Murray
Utility StuntsLisa Nichols
Studio TeacherNate Hitpas
Utility StuntsKristina Baskett
Utility StuntsRyan Carr
Utility StuntsLuci Romberg
Utility Stunts音响
Harry Cohen
Supervising Sound EditorHans Zimmer
Music Score ProducerAnna MacKenzie
Supervising ADR EditorRandall Poster
Music SupervisorJunkie XL
Original Music ComposerDavid Obermeyer
Production Sound MixerMichael Keller
Sound Re-Recording MixerNerses Gezalyan
Foley MixerDror Mohar
Sound DesignerDror Mohar
Sound Effects DesignerEllie Goulding
Original Music ComposerGary A. Hecker
Foley ArtistGary Marullo
Foley ArtistFrederick H. Stahly
Dialogue EditorShayna Brown
Sound Re-Recording MixerMichael Hertlein
Dialogue EditorEric Hoehn
Sound Effects EditorMargit Pfeiffer
Dialogue EditorWylie Stateman
Supervising Sound EditorKevin J. Summers
Boom OperatorAdam Milo Smalley
Music EditorSam Zeines
Music EditorBryan Lawson
Supervising Music EditorMike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording MixerGreg Steele
ADR MixerHector C. Gika
Sound Effects EditorMeghan Currier
Music CoordinatorShaul Dover
ADR RecordistBrian Tarlecki
ADR Recordist摄影
Don Burgess
Camera OperatorPaul Hughen
Second Unit Director of PhotographyAlwin H. Kuchler
Director of PhotographyPeter Zuccarini
Underwater CameraJoe Williams
Additional CameraChristopher Rejano
Camera OperatorPeter Kuttner
First Assistant "B" CameraJaap Buitendijk
Still PhotographerHans Bjerno
Aerial Director of PhotographyMartin Schaer
"A" Camera OperatorJohn Trapman
Aerial Director of PhotographyDane Bjerno
Camera TechnicianMatthew Moriarty
Camera OperatorMatthew Moriarty
Steadicam OperatorJake Polonsky
Second Unit Director of PhotographyDavid J. Thompson
Steadicam OperatorDavid J. Thompson
"B" Camera OperatorTrevor Loomis
First Assistant "A" CameraKelly R. Borisy
Dolly GripDave Wightman
Additional First Assistant CameraJim Shelton
Key GripLiu Bing
Camera Production AssistantMichael James Fahey
Best Boy GripKeith Hueffmeier
Additional Second Assistant CameraChris Wittenborn
Second Assistant "A" CameraDavid Tomita
GripChristy Taddeo
GripEd Titus
Grip剪辑
Richard Francis-Bruce
EditorNancy Richardson
EditorGeorge Chavez
Color TimerAmy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate EditorEileen Godoy
Digital Intermediate ProducerToby Francis-Bruce
First Assistant EditorMatt Wallach
Dailies OperatorBrian Spirnak
Assistant Editor编剧
灯光
Emerito Trevino
Lighting ArtistLen Levine
GafferDan Riffel
GafferChris Mulsoff
Rigging GafferJustin Holdsworth
GafferKyle Buff
Rigging GripDarin Devonshire
Rigging GripMichael Lowrance
Best Boy ElectricTimothy Jipping
Rigging GripMatt Jahnke
Rigging GripKevin Wisor
Best Boy ElectricColin Robertson
Rigging Grip导演
Neil Burger
DirectorWynn Roberts
First Assistant DirectorBryan Goeres
Second Unit First Assistant DirectorGarrett Warren
Second Unit DirectorValeria Migliassi Collins
Script SupervisorDieter Busch
Second Unit First Assistant DirectorVincent Lascoumes
First Assistant DirectorChristophe Le Chanu
Second Assistant DirectorCharles Simmers
Additional Second Assistant DirectorAndy Spellman
Second Second Assistant DirectorJason Dusenske
Additional Second Assistant Director制片
Douglas Wick
ProducerMary Vernieu
CastingLucy Fisher
ProducerJohn J. Kelly
Executive ProducerJohn J. Kelly
Unit Production ManagerVenus Kanani
CastingRachel Shane
Executive ProducerDonna Sloan
Executive In Charge Of ProductionPouya Shahbazian
ProducerVeronica Roth
Co-ProducerJulie Hannum
Location ManagerJames R. McAllister
Location ManagerRanjani Brow
ADR Voice CastingJeff Valeri
Production SupervisorPaula Stier
Production CoordinatorJonathan Kinnas
Extras CastingZoë Bower
Post Production CoordinatorJeffrey Gladu
Payroll AccountantMatthew K. Grigsby
Production AccountantErin Stewart Tiedje
Extras CastingJessica Gisin Needham
Extras CastingJeremy Beiermann
Production CoordinatorKrystal Mathiesen
First Assistant Accountant视效
Jim Berney
Senior Visual Effects SupervisorBerj Bannayan
Visual Effects SupervisorAndy Foster
Visual Effects ProducerPatrick Finley
Visual Effects SupervisorSarah Swick
Visual Effects ProducerMatt Dessero
Visual Effects SupervisorMax Leonard
Visual Effects ProducerAllan Magled
Visual Effects ProducerEdson Williams
Visual Effects SupervisorGreg Baxter
Visual Effects ProducerYves De Bono
Special Effects SupervisorPaul Kolsanoff
Visual Effects ProducerKeith Roberts
Animation SupervisorBrianna Domont
Visual Effects Production AssistantMarshall Richard Krasser
Visual Effects SupervisorDaniel Lu
3D ArtistGreg Winhall
3D ArtistPhilip Trieu
3D ArtistSvetlana Tesnes
Visual Effects CoordinatorLauren Gauthier
Visual Effects CoordinatorDonny Rausch
Compositing SupervisorMarcin Nikiforuk
Matte PainterRobert McGlinchey
Visual Effects CoordinatorBrian Howald
Compositing LeadJoel Kittle
Modelling SupervisorKat Greene
Visual Effects CoordinatorBryan Howard
3D ArtistAndrew Winters
3D ArtistGreg Stuhl
ModelingSung Churl Kim
ModelingSujesh V. Chitty
Matte Painter服装与化妆